Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+14185755803
| Date | 08/10/2023 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +1 418-575-5803 (ou 0014185755803) |
| Comment / Review | Canada Post: Your package has been held, and the courier did not receive a signature. Please visit https://canadapost-order.com to plan your delivery *Data Rates May Apply
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
B 10/07/2023 at 10:10 PM
Said my Netflix payment couldn’t be completed. I don’t have Netflix
up votedown vote
Anonyme 10/14/2023 at 11:06 PM
I received the following text:
NetfIix : Your payment cannot be completed. To keep access to the service please visit https://netfIix-review.com to update your payment method.
up votedown vote
Anonyme 11/17/2023 at 07:55 PM
msg rec'd on my bell phone said 'Your payment cannot be processed at the moment. To keep access to the service pls visit https://subscription-review.com to update your payment method
msg rec'd 7:31pm 17 Nov 23
up votedown vote
S 11/21/2023 at 12:21 PM
Text for Netflix payment issue.
However, I don't even have an account.
up votedown vote
T 12/20/2023 at 03:55 AM
Received a message that said I failed to accept some privacy notice on Amazon. Same number as all the others.
up votedown vote
Anonyme 01/04/2024 at 12:47 PM
Amazon : Our records indicate that you have failed to accept our new privacy notice. Please update your information at https://amazn-details.com to keep access to the service.
up votedown vote
ann 01/11/2024 at 12:45 PM
this number has now turned to amazon saying "you have failed to accept our new privacy notice and to sign into the site on notice " DON'T DO IT
up votedown vote
Dik wad 01/23/2024 at 11:49 AM
So what the fuck are the police doing about this bullshit? If they would devote half the time to this sort of shit and less to someone looking at their fucking cell phone while stopped in a traffic jam, maybe they could put these cock suckers out of business.