SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
tyshw.com

Date10/06/2022
PseudonymEmma 1993
Url / Websitehttp://tyshw.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentshttp://tyshw.com/
Comment / ReviewThis site is absolutely fake, I used this site to trade but I can not withdraw my money anymore and they frozen my USDT.
There is not a contact center and I tried to send many emails but nobody reply me, it’s very very very bad !!!!!!

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #563657 11/03/2022 at 03:11 PM

        I traded USDT. I requested to withdraw funds 1 week ago. I gave not received my funds. Ive emailed them with no response.
        -------------------
        I traded USDT. I requested to withdraw funds 1 week ago. I gave not received my funds. Ive emailed them with no response

        Pseudonym : AMEAD

        Reply
      • Vlad 12/02/2022 at 03:53 PM

        There is such an agent, her name is Keanna Vanko. She recommended this website (Tyshw.com)
        I put $20250 there.Now I am trying to get my money back, but there is no answer. This agent promised to help me, but later blocked our correspondence.I wrote to this website, but they don’t answer. In general, my money is stuck. Now I don’t know what to do. I was deceived like a fool.These are specific scammers. Stay away from them

        Reply
      • Report #675583 08/09/2023 at 12:52 PM

        One girl (Annabelle) reached out to me saying that she will help me out Crypto trading and she said we will be using Amead (http://tyshw.com) trading platform for Crypto trading. I fell for that scam and invested $25K and started trading on the platform. We made about $105Kin profits (I later realized they were all fake transaction) and decided to withdraw the money from the platform. At the withdraw time, Amead trading platform told me that I need to pay 20% taxes towards FATCA taxes. So, I en...
        -------------------
        I believe there are several sites with similar scam schemes.

        Pseudonym : Amead Digital Currency Co ltd

        Reply
      • Ro 12/19/2023 at 09:08 PM

        What happened with tyshw.com is no shiw any more any body knows because i have my mone there too

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.