Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
yoloxus.com payment@yoloxus.com
| Date | 07/28/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | payment@yoloxus.com |
| Url / Website | https://yoloxus.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Welcome to Yoloxus.com - Your Destination for Quality Kitchen Products At DINH HONG ANH, we take pride in offering an extensive range of kitchen products to enhance your culinary experience. As the proud owners of Yoloxus.com, we are dedicated to providing you with high-quality aprons and kitchen gloves that combine functionality, style, and durability. Our Commitment to Excellence: We understand that every chef, home cook, or aspiring baker deserves the best tools to pursue their culinary passion. That's why we offer a diverse selection of aprons and gloves, catering to various preferences, designs, and colors. From classic and timeless styles to trendy and vibrant patterns, we have something to suit every taste. Quality You Can Trust: We believe that quality is non-negotiable. That's why we meticulously curate our collection, ensuring that each product meets our stringent standards. Our aprons and gloves are made from premium materials, providing maximum protection, comfort, and durability. We want you to feel confident and stylish while cooking up your favorite recipes. Customer Satisfaction is Our Priority: At Yoloxus.com, your satisfaction is our utmost priority. We strive to create a seamless shopping experience by offering exceptional customer service and prompt assistance. Our team is dedicated to ensuring that you receive the attention and support you deserve, from the moment you browse our website to the delivery of your order. |
| Comment / Review | This online store is supposedly selling Kitchen ware products yet as am looking at their website and how they designed it, they made sure to not include a physical address to their store. The product pictures that they are using were lifted form other websites and their content is littered with plagiarism. Given how we can find these same products on aliexpress, i feel that if you place an order here you're likely not going to get what your ordered. Stay away.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.