Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
7bess.com cs@7bess.com
| Date | 07/21/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | cs@7bess.com |
| Pseudonym | 7bess.com |
| Url / Website | 7bess.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Comment / Review | Sell products. Send wrong ones. Do not refund.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ana Azevedo 08/04/2023 at 08:52 AM
The article I got has nothing to do with the one I ordered. The quality, the length, I am very disappointed and I realized that it is a fraudulent site. Facebook should do something.
up votedown vote
Serban 08/25/2023 at 07:24 AM
I did not receive what I ordered, but a mess. Are you a criminal company?
up votedown vote
Jetamkivc 09/04/2023 at 04:11 AM
Delivered article is completely different from my order. They are not communicating about my reclamation, I don't know what to do to get my money back.
up votedown vote
Elisabete 09/06/2023 at 10:12 AM
Tudo isto é uma fraude, o problema é que continuam a enganar pessoas e nada lhe acontece, usam perfins falsos, email, contas tudo falso, para enganar as pessoas. Recebi ontem a encomenda e o que recebi nao foi o que comprei, comprei um fato de treino da emporio armani. e mandaram umas calsas e casaco da china com tecidos que nao prestam.atenção que muito provavelmente vao agora usar outros emails e contas para continuar a enganas pessoas e assim viver à custa de um esquema montado.
up votedown vote
Maria.M 09/28/2023 at 03:38 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
PJ de Lisboa 11/22/2023 at 06:02 AM
alguem me diga o nome da empresa e tudo que a possa identificar
up votedown vote
Cátia Ramos 11/22/2023 at 11:14 AM
Tudo o que se encontre associado ao mail cs#7bess.com ou variantes com 7bess.com...
Encontrei várias páginas, Facebook e instagram:
Zetke shop
Garsf shop
Zetke
Joyfeel Shop
Nthws Shop
Nthws
20juice.com
O melhor é nunca comprar sem saber feedback se funcionam 😅
up votedown vote
Иван Стойнов 12/06/2023 at 03:31 PM
НЕ СТАВА ВЪПРОС ЗА ИЗМАМА, А ЗА ЖЕЛАНИЕТО МИ ДА СПРА ( да се откажа, да анулирам ) направената поръчка от мен :
Ред#9531 ot 01.12.2023g. в 09.27ч. за продукт на стойност 100лв.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Кама 12/14/2023 at 11:25 AM
Измамници.
up votedown vote
Maria Tarrafa 02/20/2024 at 02:40 PM
Cuidado enviaram-me um artigo que não foi o que pedi, enc. um casaco comprido nº L e enviaram-me uma especie de gabardine nº XXL agora não sei o que fazer para receber o meu dinheiro
up votedown vote
Silas 03/08/2024 at 02:05 PM
Realmente e fraude também fui enganado por esta empresa...nem vale a pena tentar reaver o dinheiro pois não responde os email
up votedown vote
Roman 04/12/2024 at 06:18 AM
Sveiki, noriu grazinti preke. Uzsakymo Nr.bfls1000143963. Kaip tai padaryti?
up votedown vote
Carla Silva 04/20/2024 at 05:23 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Carlos Coimbra 05/10/2024 at 02:48 PM
Fraude.
Recebi apenas notificação dos CTT.
Nao tinha ideia do que era ou quem enviava..
E foram €52.00
up votedown vote
Vi Hi 05/20/2024 at 02:48 AM
The article I got has nothing to do with the one I ordered. The quality, the length, I am very disappointed and I realized that it is a fraudulent site. Facebook should do something.
up votedown vote
Abii 05/20/2024 at 04:12 AM
Let your bank or credit card company know and ask them if a refund is possible.
up votedown vote
Ezatkhan Afghan 09/10/2024 at 06:02 AM
If anyone can really help me get the money
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Romča 01/06/2025 at 04:13 PM
Podvodníci nejvetšího kalibru....zboží které jsem objednala, není vubec to co jsem chtela
up votedown vote
Romča 01/06/2025 at 04:14 PM
Kam poslat zpet zboží ?????
up votedown vote
Kateřina 03/16/2025 at 10:50 AM
Je to jeden veliký podvod!!!! Velké varování všem. Na FB navíc používají upoutávku úplne jiné firmy. Zboží není kam vrátit. A se zbožím se dá udelat jen jediné, vyhodit do popelnice. Na internetové nákupy jsem opatrná, ale nechala jsem se napálit sofistikovaným predstavením produktu. Konkrétne se jedná o boty.
up votedown vote
zdenek 06/30/2025 at 06:15 AM
Dnes jsem obdržel zasilku od jmenované firmy .Samozrejme prišlo neco uplne neco jiného. Prišly mi veci za tak tretinovou cenu. Jak tak ctu tak jsem asi taky naletel.
up votedown vote
Mirela sava 08/24/2025 at 04:27 AM
SUNT NISTE EXCROCI....am dat 650 lei ptr 4 bluze identice...porcarii ...fata de ce produse am comandat.....BANDITILOR....