Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
drkachispellcast@gmail.com +12098938075 Dr. Kachi
Date | 07/07/2023 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | drkachispellcast@gmail.com |
Pseudonym | Dr. Kachi |
Url / Website | https://drkachispellcaster.wixsite.com/my-site Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +1 209-893-8075 (ou 0012098938075) (Info / Risk score) |
Scam contents | "i want to share to the whole world how Dr Kachi the Great of all the Spell Caster, that helped me reunite my marriage back, my Ex Husband broke up with me 3months ago, I have been trying to get him back ever since then, i was worried and so i was looking for help after reading a post of Dr Kachi on the internet when i saw a lady name SHARRON testified that Dr Kachi cast a Pure love spell to stop divorce. and i also met with other, it was about how he brought back her Ex lover in less than 24 hours at the end of her testimony she dropped his email, I contacted Dr Kachi and he told me what went wrong with my husband and how it happen, that he will restored my marriage back, and to my greatest surprise my Ex husband came back to me, and he apologized for his mistake, and for the pain he caused me and my children. you can also get your Ex back and live with him happily: Contact drkachispellcast@gmail. com his Call/Text+1 (209) 893- 8075 Web https://drkachispellcaster.wixsite.com/my-site" |
Comment / Review | This is a scam. Do not contact "Dr. Kachi" - their "spells" are fake, and they will give you nonsensical reasons why they need you to send them money before they can cast their "spell". Never trust any of these "testimonials" you see. Fake testimonials can be found all over the internet: they're on every social media platform, they're in the comments of YouTube videos, they're in the comments of Scamwatcher reports (although they usually get removed pretty quickly), and they're even spammed in the comment sections of random blog sites (blog sites that have unrestricted, easy-to-access "guestbooks" are usually filled with testimonial spam). All "testimonials" are written by the people they're testifying on behalf of/scammers themselves; they use sock puppet accounts to make the testimonials look more "legitimate".
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Steng Armitage 10/01/2024 at 06:26 AM
hello Everyone, doctor Alusi has done wonders in my life he changed my story, in my 80s i had nothing to my name even though i worked so hard, i was so worried about the whole situation expectially my children how i have disappointed them but Dr Alusi changed my life for good, i met Dr Alusi not in person though, after hearing his good job on winning lottery, I contacted doctor Alusi and i waited for his response and i explained my situation to him I told him how I have always wanted to win the lottery so badly, his words of encourragement made me so calmed and reliefed like i have never felt before, he explained to me how his spell works and prepared a spell for me and the rest is historys, i won the lottery with the numbers he gave me. I sincerely want to thank doctor Alusi for restoring back my dignity and my pride as a mother, contact doctor Alusi today and i assure you you won't regret your actions.
Email: alusilottospelltemple@gmail.com
Cell: +14793955445