Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+639505693947 Shopee
| Date | 07/06/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Shopee |
| Url / Website | https://ksp88.shop/index/user/register/invite_code/lbqfd3/lang/en-us.html Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 950 569 3947 (ou 00639505693947) |
| Scam contents | its on tiktok advertisement where you can earned money but it turns out that you have to withdraw ₱120 pesos on your account and they won't let you withdraw using your points |
| Comment / Review | I almost had a heart attack.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #663789 07/08/2023 at 10:49 AM
You will recharge a money depends in the task and they will back it in 5 minutes. It is good in the start but if you recharge a lot of that is when they start to scam you.
-------------------
Dont trust them they are full of liars
Pseudonym : Website
Telephone : +639458918466
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #665905 07/14/2023 at 06:25 PM
They will make you give money, invest with them with the small amount at first then they will add up task that's worth 2000,4000 etc but they won't release your money they have lots of remarks.
-------------------
THEY ARE A BIG SCAM
Pseudonym : Website
Telephone : +639064279321
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Kitkat 11/15/2023 at 07:24 AM
Scammed this platform I'm also a victim
up votedown vote
Kyn 01/24/2024 at 03:39 AM
I'm glad that i searched it before trusting them hehe. So they didn't scam me, and I scammed them before they do. but it's not that big, only on my first withdrawal and i just block them in any platform and thanking on they're service hahaha
up votedown vote
Zain 03/14/2024 at 05:01 PM
I get scamme on this sight to
up votedown vote
Report #822777 02/08/2025 at 07:11 AM
Scam about 36k