Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.531u.xyz +60142671968
| Date | 06/24/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | https://www.531u.xyz Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact/Whois info |
| Url / Website | https://www.531u.xyz Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +60 14-267 1968 (ou 0060142671968) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | They ask you to grab orders and keep on increasing the amount and after you finish the 60 orders they don't want to release the funds back to you. |
| Comment / Review | want my money back the have taken more than $10609
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #659995 06/27/2023 at 03:17 AM
This is asked money for withdrawal.
-------------------
Bad
Pseudonym : Amazonlet maiogou
Telephone : +601139277258
up votedown vote
Report #661320 06/30/2023 at 08:45 PM
احتيال
Pseudonym : Janey
Telephone : +601123816566
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #661600 07/02/2023 at 04:52 AM
احتيال الاستثمار
-------------------
نصب واحتيال
Pseudonym : Janey
Telephone : +601123816566
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Mohsin 08/19/2023 at 05:30 AM
janey a girl from malaysia become my friend she was scammer, unfortunately i also structed my 500 USD in this website
up votedown vote
Report #666346 07/16/2023 at 07:21 PM
rom Malaysia and told me that she earns a lot from Amazon, she convinced me to register on this site https://www.531u.xyz
And I entered and deposited 2232dollars, and they want to complete the large orders and pay more to skip the large order and withdraw my money after that, but this is not right. They want to steal the money. I want a way to recover the money that I lost, as it is still pending there.
-------------------
I want away to return my money back
Pseudonym : Amazon
Telephone : +601172606372
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
ali Khan 10/05/2023 at 10:33 AM
did you find a way to get back your money?
up votedown vote
ali Khan 10/05/2023 at 10:52 AM
michelle please guid me how, i need help
up votedown vote
Report #679064 08/19/2023 at 05:38 AM
janey a girl from malaysia she is scammer she did fraud with many people
-------------------
she is scammer keep away
Fraudulent email : janey@gmail.com
Pseudonym : janey
Telephone : +601114295068
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
M.sami 05/16/2024 at 06:23 AM
a beautiful lady asked me that she is in love with me, and joined me in this type of website and I really trust on her , she belongs to Malaysia now I have invested Alot Of money in this website and they are asking me to complete there orders I don't have money to invest. And my whole investment is lost please be aware from these types of peoples and these types of websites