SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
noilsae.shop

Date06/13/2023
Url / Websitenoilsae.shop
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsNoilsae clothes ads
Comment / ReviewThey won't respond to my email on shipping for a order .

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Kelley 06/18/2023 at 09:50 PM

      Noilsae.com is a scam! I ordered on May 11th have never heard from them again!

      Reply
    • Report #657428 06/19/2023 at 05:50 PM

      The site has no reviews and when i looked for a verified symbol to see if the site was legit i found the address its
      235 Fake St.
      London, UK
      -------------------
      I would like everyone to watch out for this site because it could be a scam to get you to buy stuff and then not send because of the fake address for the company and the fact that there is no reviews on any of the clothes or items they sell.

      Reply
    • Report #657430 06/19/2023 at 06:08 PM

      Clothes and more
      -------------------
      No response by email. No other contact.

      Fraudulent email : info@noilsae.shop
      Pseudonym : Noilsae

      Reply
    • Raven 06/22/2023 at 07:55 PM

      I ordered on the 10th have yet to here back.

      Reply
    • Highd 06/24/2023 at 04:00 PM

      Great, i literally just ordered from them, did yall ever get your orders? Im thinking i need to stop payment , how facebook doesnt screen these companies is beyond me .. it makes me sick how people can scam others...its not right

      Reply
    • Dinky 06/26/2023 at 03:02 AM

      I have ordered mine no tracking no email back when I ask for order I'm still awaiting for order and email can ate we able to get money back from them?

      Reply
    • Quil 06/30/2023 at 01:39 PM

      Definitely a scam. I have sent many emails inquiring about tracking and heard nada back. I even sent an email advising I would be seeking a refund and immediate cancellation, but nothing... Contacted my bank. Hoping for resolution.

      Reply
    • 07/04/2023 at 05:25 PM

      had to get my money back from my bank.

      never even got a confirmation that my order had been received but they took my money!

      Reply
    • Chevy 09/23/2023 at 11:28 PM

      Its a scam. Do not do it. I have to talk to my bank to get my money back. This is bs

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.