SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
info@oaecepm.shop mnuslihe.shop

Date05/24/2023
Fraudulent emailinfo@oaecepm.shop
Url / Websitehttps://mnuslihe.shop/products/v50
Scam contentsOttehee

LIMITED TIME⏰Free shipping over $39✈✈✈ship within 24 hours of ordering

💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter 16145471

✅400 lbs weight capacity (heavy duty latest upgrade design.)
45 Reviews
34.52K Sold
Sale priceUSD $34.95 Regular price USD $169.98

It's been recommended by 20.4K people on Facebook, Twitter and Instagram
6.4Kpeople are viewing this right now
Ships from :California, United States
Color
Red Copper Blue Purple
Quantity

Order summary

💝QVC- Last Day For Clearance✨EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
34.95
Have a Coupon code?
Subtotal
Shipping calculated at checkout.
OR
Buy With
share this:

QVC-Factory Outlet Shop

These products are in the backlog of dealers in our warehouse, and now it has reached the contract period, and the products have not been processed in time. Our warehouse has the right to sell these stocks at a low price to reduce our losses

👵 Tailor-made for the elderly!

💝This lightweight, foldable electric scooter is perfect for short trips for the elderly, those with limited mobility or those with injured legs!

❤️Features & Technology❤️

✅Unfolds in seconds

✅Split into 2 compact parts

✅Fits car trunk

✅Flight Approved

✅400 lbs weight capacity (heavy duty latest upgrade design.)

✅Only need to charge for 30 minutes (can travel 40 kilometers)

💥Only those who place an order today will get 2 spare batteries for free!💥

EV Rider Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter

The EV Rider scooter is nothing else like it on the market. It is an easy-to-use, ultra-portable, lightweight scooter that offers the ultimate convenience. The perfect scooter for travel, cruising, shopping, and more.

Comfort Factors of the EV Rider Scooter.
Capable of holding up to 400 pounds in weight, the mobility scooter is great for those of above-average body size.

With an overall width of just 17 inches, it easily travels through smaller spaces and can go in and out of standard doorways without any problems. With a turning radius of 55 inches, you can easily maneuver through crowded areas all the while feeling confident and stable when driving it. The max speed is up to 4 miles and it can go a distance of 40 miles on a fully charged battery. When you enjoy being on the go and don’t want to deal with taking apart a scooter for transport. The EV Rider 4-wheel mobility scooter is a must-have!

Portable and Lightweight

The EV Rider is a unique portable folding that weighs just 45 lbs. Great for travel, whether by cruise ship, recreational vehicle, or airline travel. Perfect for shopping, compact and convenient, it fits in the trunk or backseat of most vehicles.

Lithium Battery

The EV Rider and Mobie Plus come with a Lightweight Lithium battery pack. of 20 Miles on a single charge, Airline approved and lasts for years. The Mobie Plus holds 2 batteries for a total range of 40 Miles.

Ergonomic ring handle, comfortable hand feeling, and convenient operation

Easy to travel, adapt to various scenarios

SPECIFICATIONS:
Includes portable mobility scooter and battery charger
Foldable design
Max speed 4mph
Adjustable tiller
The automatic electromagnetic brake engages by letting go of the throttle controls
Lithium-ion battery
Measures 34"L x 17"W x 33"H, weighs 45 lbs; supports up to 400 lbs
ETL listed; 5-year Limited Manufacturer's Warranty
TIPS: Our goods are authentic, with genuine patents, counterfeit must be investigated! Customers, please identify our products!

💰 Money Back Guarantee: If the product is damaged or defective, we will replace it or refund your money within 60 days of normal use.

📩 24/7 Customer Service: Our customer support team is online 24/7 to answer all your questions.

🔒 Secure Payments: We use the most advanced SSL encryption technology to ensure 100% protection of your personal and financial data.

🪐 We work directly with manufacturers around the world to ensure the best quality products in the world. We also have a dedicated quality control department to help us deliver on our promises!

🥇 Our prices are competitive from start to finish. We guarantee that we will spend money on product production and quality control.

2.png

Free Exchanges

If you're not satisfied with your purchase for any reason, our return policy allows you to send back returns-eligible merchandise within 30 days of the date you received the package for an exchange. Simply use the Q Return Label within 30 days of receipt to return your item for a free replacement of the same item in a different color or size. If your request for an exchange results in any additional merchandise or shipping costs, and you paid by credit card, your credit card will be charged for those additional costs. Payment methods other than a credit card may result in an order cancellation & a refund may be issued. If the requested exchange is no longer available, including items on the waitlist and advance order, QVC will issue a refund and not deduct the Q Return Label fee.

🌈 Good motivation

After every order, we give you 10% of the profit to Save the Children.

Save the Children started working in this area in 1932 to support the most isolated and neglected rural children in Europe.

3.png

🔒 Buy 100% risk-free 🔥

ABOUT US

At https://oaecepm.shop/we love every passion and interest on earth, in order to spread this...Is our core vision:

To help you Express Yourself. To support you at BEING YOURSELF.

Since we know you want all sort of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill Beyond Vault's intense selection process.

No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are!

That's why in https://athroid.com/ you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of.

So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for YOU for a lifetime.

Custom Love.

To your total satisfaction,
The Entire "https://oaecepm.shop/"
P.S: You probably arrived here through one of the super awesome social media communities that we give our full 24/7 support to. And yeah, if you wondered about it...we own them and strive to bring you the best content in the community!

POLICIES

SUPPORT

SUBSCRIBE TO OTTEHEE® SHOP EMAILS

recently purchased
QVC- Last Day For Clearance EV Rider
Easy Move Folding Travel Scooter
(400 Ils weight capacity (heavy duty latest upgrade
& mnuslihe.shop
Comment / ReviewI have done everything to get a refund from them to no avail. This was an ad on Facebook.

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #635861 04/20/2023 at 04:53 AM

        At https://oaecepm.shop/we love every passion and interest on earth, in order to spread this...Is our core vision:

        To help you Express Yourself. To support you at BEING YOURSELF.

        Since we know you want all sort of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill Beyond Vault's intense selection process.
        -------------------
        beach chairs, elderly walkers, lawn chairs and more, that's what this website is trying to sell and honestly it is the season for such products.
        But, every single one of those products is on sale, their email address does not match the domain name for the website that looks randomly generated by the way. so no, i don't think i'll place an order.
        The company behind this store is supic company limited, which is a shell company that is at the head of a global ecommerce fraud network that is ran by chinese scammers.
        Stay away from this website, save your money as this is a scam.

        Url / Website : ndvheaoa.shop
        Pseudonym : ndvheaoa


        Reply
      • Lorraine 06/02/2023 at 10:18 AM

        Wheres my scooter

        Reply
      • Report #652847 06/06/2023 at 10:41 PM

        Fold up power scooter.
        -------------------
        They even gave me a ticket number to track it. It is 230601192536551. I thought it was legit since it even had qvc on their website. QVC is even on tv. I guess i was wrong, again.

        Reply
      • Mary Leonhardt 06/19/2023 at 08:02 AM

        Did u ever receive your scooter? I was going to order one but read the reviews! Let me know your thoughts!

        Reply
      • Judy Rodocker 08/11/2023 at 12:27 PM

        They only wanted my debit card information, I have discovered some charges on my account that I did NOT make! My account was not charged yhe $34.95 or whatever the charge was, however what they are doing with my bank account is certainly NOT acceptable!!

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.