Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
clerosi.com clerosi@headety.com
| Date | 05/23/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | clerosi@headety.com |
| Pseudonym | clerosi |
| Url / Website | https://clerosi.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Foeign we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your ONE and ONLY. And spreading exactly that foeign is our central vision: help you express yourself To support you in clerosi. Because we know you want all kinds of custom products, we've got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vette on a daily basis to comply with our intense selection process. |
| Comment / Review | The website is luring customers in by pretending to sell low-priced items, but it takes their money and fails to deliver the orders. The website runs under Sayhi International Co., Ltd. This shell company has been used by many scam websites and has been reported by many people. https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/625617 The pictures, content, theme, contact information, and every other detail on this online store are fake and stolen. Be careful and do not fall for their trap.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Jennifer Holland 08/01/2023 at 02:14 PM
I've ordered from Clerosi and never received it! Help me to report them. It was a dress jumpsuit, order # 5674 I took a photo shot on my recent, where they took my money! Is this scam??
up votedown vote
Barbara Poteran 08/11/2023 at 05:55 PM
I order a dress and never received it!! Something needs to be done. How can they get away with this? I’m not the only one this happened too.
Sincerely,
Barbara Poteran