Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
bunnykachu.com bunnykachu@hotmail.com +15109303877
| Date | 05/22/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | bunnykachu@hotmail.com |
| Pseudonym | bunnykachu |
| Url / Website | https://bunnykachu.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 510-930-3877 (ou 0015109303877) |
| Scam contents | A team of young, passionate and visionary people. BunnyKachui is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing and offering the coolest gadgets for guys all in one place. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for next-generation toys, glass, electronics, materials, batteries, and phone accessories. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. |
| Comment / Review | Bunnykachu, a Chinese online store, claims to be offering jewelry at very low prices, but it's a scam. Even though it's Chinese, the website is pretending to be British, providing Supic Company Limited as its parent company. This one has been reported by many people and has been found on multiple scam websites. https://www.bbb.org/us/de/new-castle/profile/online-retailer/supic-company-limited-0251-92021911/customer-reviews https://www.192.com/atoz/business/london-w1t/e-commerce/supic-company-limited/d034b02af7ad2e3c254b63208f51194850008a2c/comp/ The website is using stolen and photoshopped pictures, copied content, and fake contact information. The phone number provided is connected to another scam website. The About Us section has been found on thousands of other dubious online stores. Be cautious and do not place orders here.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.