Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+639264767001 www.migoshopping.vip
| Date | 04/24/2023 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://www.migoshopping.vip/ |
| Telephone | +63 926 476 7001 (ou 00639264767001) |
| Scam contents | Their platforms is going to grab the tasks by contacting the manager and give 7 tasks, and every tasks asking big amount of money. Every task has an items from store and will demand to purchase the items to complete tasks. Only their system has capability to choose the items. The previous balance should not withdrawn if tasks is incomplete. |
| Comment / Review | Their platforms is going to grab the tasks by contacting the manager and give 7 tasks, and every tasks asking big amount of money. Every task has an items from store and will demand to purchase the items to complete tasks. Only their system has capability to choose the items. The previous balance should not withdrawn if tasks is incomplete.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #641961 05/05/2023 at 05:19 AM
Their platforms is going to grab the tasks by contacting the manager and give 7 tasks, and every tasks asking big amount of money. Every task has an items from store and will demand to purchase the items to complete tasks. Only their system has capability to choose the items. The previous balance should not withdrawn if tasks is incomplete.
-------------------
Expecting a help
up votedown vote
Report #641966 05/05/2023 at 05:26 AM
Their platforms is going to grab the tasks by contacting the manager and give 7 tasks, and every tasks asking big amount of money. Every task has an items from store and will demand to purchase the items to complete tasks. Only their system has capability to choose the items. The previous balance should not withdrawn if tasks is incomplete.
-------------------
Expecting a help.
Pseudonym : @elisa1475
Telephone : +639673005987
up votedown vote
Gel 05/27/2023 at 10:00 AM
I also encountered the person using @elisa1475 as her username in telegram. She introduced herself as project manager of pedro-house shopping / pedrohouse.ph store. Same scenario. It's not only her, there are two persons who guide me with the first and second level before I got directed to her.