Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
m.apenft.ai apenft1@outlook.com +85285267480935
| Date | 04/27/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | apenft1@outlook.com |
| Pseudonym | Leeeo8641 (IG) Xingxin20231, warmme3346 Jack |
| Url / Website | m.apenft.ai Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +852 85267480935 (ou 0085285267480935) |
| Scam contents | CRYPTO SCAM New name Jack, before Leo. Let's report this account ( warmme3346) |
| Comment / Review | This page is a scam; they take your money, and after, you cannot withdraw your money. They convinced me to deposit my money in their platform, but after that, they didn't allow me to withdraw my money; I lost my savings and could not get my money back.
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #647805 05/23/2023 at 04:16 AM
the scammers start to chat through direct in instagram and try to get you interested in cryptocurrency trading and high profits. Then they go to whatsap or telegram and begin to advise very forcefully how to trade on apenft.ai. Once you deposit USDT from Binance on a scam platform, the scammer will show you how to make money by short-term crypto selling. After that, he will show how to transfer profit from the apenft.ai balance to the binance balance. As soon as you make a profit, they begin to ...
-------------------
In order to close the scamming platform the victims should join into group. The platform is registered in South Beach, LA, California. To withdraw funds the use Tether!
Pseudonym : GuoHao
Telephone : 852950
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Sally 05/23/2023 at 04:45 AM
Hi there, unfortunatelly I have been scammed but them( Can we join together to stop this platform?
up votedown vote
Scamvictim.2023-apenft.ai 05/27/2023 at 01:31 PM
Hi Sally,
We must join efforts against them; let me know How I can contact you.
up votedown vote
B 06/30/2023 at 10:20 AM
Hi did you get your money?
up votedown vote
Scamvictim.2023-apenft.ai 06/30/2023 at 11:25 AM
No, I didn't,
Are you a scam victim too?
up votedown vote
L 09/18/2023 at 03:23 AM
I’m also a victim of scam. To that name and number. I’ve lost my saving.
up votedown vote
Scamvictim.2023-apenft.ai 09/30/2023 at 07:35 PM
That's so bad, please if you can report the IG warmme3346 (new name Jack), and I recommend you to report this officially as well.