SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+60176537694 Janney

Date04/13/2023
PseudonymJanney
Url / Websitehttps://www.48579r.top
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+60 17-653 7694 (ou 0060176537694)
Scam contentsThey ask you to grab orders and keep on increasing the amount and after you finish the 60 orders they don't want to release the funds back to you.
Comment / ReviewI want my money back the have taken more than $70000

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #625062 03/23/2023 at 05:21 AM

      1-Whatsapp Chat
      2-Indroducing Amazon
      3-Request to us to create account
      4-Ask to start Grab Order
      5-Recharge from Binance to This fake Link
      6-Finally Lost money
      -------------------
      My Friend Lost almost 27,000$
      Please help Us

      Pseudonym : Zhang Xueli and Janey
      Telephone : +601123431954

      Reply
    • Report #631317 04/08/2023 at 03:54 AM

      Whats app
      Intero to Amazon
      Grab orders
      Send money to the link
      Gone money
      -------------------
      Fraud people taking advantage

      Pseudonym : Amel
      Telephone : +601172641330

      Reply
    • kibet Ronald 04/14/2023 at 03:34 AM

      They defrauded me and all this money was borrowed from friends now my life is at stake


      Reply
    • Report #639674 04/28/2023 at 11:26 AM

      I was scammed by Amazon business where I bought cryptocurrency in binance and send them dollars to amazon customer service then give me fake orders
      -------------------
      Kindly assist me to get money back

      Pseudonym : Amazon
      Telephone : +60104264213


      Reply
    • Report #659209 06/24/2023 at 09:28 AM

      They ask you to grab orders and keep on increasing the amount and after you finish the 60 orders they don't want to release the funds back to you.
      -------------------
      I want my money back the have taken more than $10609

      Pseudonym : 48579r.top
      Telephone : +966547980146

      +601172641330 | Amel I Fraud people taking advantage
      +601123431954 | Zhang Xueli and Janey | My Friend Lost almost...

      Reply
    • Report #659212 06/24/2023 at 09:33 AM

      They ask you to grab orders and keep on increasing the amount and after you finish the 60 orders they don't want to release the funds back to you.
      -------------------
      iwant my money back the have taken more than $10609

      Pseudonym : 48579r.top Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact/Whois info
      Telephone : +601172641330

      +601123431954 | Zhang Xueli and Janey | My Friend Lost almost...
      +601172641330 | Amel I Fraud people taking advantage

      Reply
    • Imran Ali 06/25/2023 at 11:32 AM

      I m also victim of this fucking froud

      And I ruined about 6500 $ in it

      Please any one here to help me ,I collected money from my friends and relatives
      Otherwise I will kill my self

      Reply
    • yasser sassa 08/04/2023 at 04:15 PM

      I was also defrauded. I want any way to get my money back

      Reply
    • Christian 05/02/2024 at 07:49 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.