SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
htel-kmd.com +971554408665

Date02/03/2023
PseudonymTrivago.asia
Url / Websitehttps://htel-kmd.com/my
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+971 55 440 8665 (ou 00971554408665)
Scam contentsScam investment trading website
They will teach you to book a hotel and earn commission from their account first then you will create an account
Initially hotel bookings will be limited to small order where you have to complete 25 orders to withdraw your money but it will be stuck
Comment / ReviewThey might be able to withdraw you initially but then when you will trust and invest huge (by giving you huge orders) then they won’t let you do and keep asking for more in terms of taxes, verification fee,etc

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Irfan 02/16/2023 at 01:02 AM

      This is Scam investment trading website.
      They teach you to book hotels and earn commission from their account first,

      then you are asked to create an account on their website.
      Initially hotel bookings will be limited to small orders where you have to complete

      25 hotel bookings to withdraw money with commission but eventually

      you will realized your money will be stuck.

      You can withdraw money initially but later on 3rd day realize investment

      has getting huge. Cost of Hotel Bookings are high. But as you Trust them you end up investing more. The Order value might increase again and you might not have enough money left to Top-up further. They might not let you withdraw money going forward....

      SPAM !! SPAM !! SPAM !!

      Reply
    • Noomy 02/27/2023 at 01:59 PM

      Try

      Reply
    • Report #630385 04/05/2023 at 01:59 PM

      This is Scam investment trading website.
      They teach you to book hotels and earn commission from their account first,

      then you are asked to create an account on their website.
      Initially hotel bookings will be limited to small orders where you have to complete

      25 hotel bookings to withdraw money with commission but eventually

      you will realized your money will be stuck.

      You can withdraw money initially but later on 3rd day realize investment

      has getting huge. Cost of Hotel Bookings are high. But as you Trust them you end up investing more. The Order value might increase again and you might not have enough money left to Top-up further. They might not let you withdraw money going forward....

      SPAM !! SPAM !! SPAM!!

      Telephone : +201097092421

      Reply
    • Report #656673 06/17/2023 at 05:01 AM

      She take for me on booking site Usdt 850

      Pseudonym : htel-kmd.com/register?invite=Z3GPQ9
      Telephone : +31633023853

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.