SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
Customer Service

Date03/26/2022
PseudonymCustomer Service
Url / Websitehttps://www.lovelobusy.com/index.php?m=index&c=home&a=index#home
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThis is an appointment software. The girls above are all liars, and the customer service will always ask you to recharge. For example, before the meeting, both parties recharge 500 US dollars to prove themselves, and then return the money to the bank accounts of both parties after the date, but the girl will suddenly break the appointment, and the customer service will also You are informed that you will also need to recharge $200 as a withdrawal fee.
Comment / ReviewPlease find out and give serious punishment! !

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • elswag 03/27/2022 at 11:44 PM

        I also being scam and i had give in 7800 and there are someone ask me that she can help me to get the money out but i not really sure how it could

        Reply
      • Brothergoose2022 03/28/2022 at 08:15 AM

        Currently have a lady by the name of Xue Lin Calling to invest in this website. Whatsapp number is 852-6738-4607. She claimed to be resident of Singapore but I came across another scam site said that the same number and name was either out of Florida or Kansas. The servers for this company were in Iceland and recently moved to China. Mbitscoinex has no real consumer help department.

        Reply
      • Report #729647 01/11/2024 at 04:25 PM

        The scam can start with a romance inocent chat. Than that person will sugest this site to win some money. The job is simple, make 60 virtual orders, and you receive the money back+commission. For lucky orders you have to pay from your pocket. They let you withdraw some small amounts, after that they will set for you many lucky orders for which you will not have enough money. The accomplice, the romance partner, will support you and maybe even help you financially, but is not his real money, is j...
        -------------------
        Is a SCAM site. Don't trust it. They let you withdraw once, small amount then they catch you in a trap. They ask for a lot of taxes and fees, but no withdraw. The customer service will promise that you will be able to withdraw after a new 60 orders day, but is just a lie, they will ask for other taxes and fees.. Don't thrust lawyers that will pretend to recover the money, this is the second scam.

        Url / Website : reviewsamazon.com
        Pseudonym : Customer service

        Reply
      • Report #751779 03/24/2024 at 11:32 AM

        makro


        Congratulations to the 3 winners of our weekly contest (March 2024)



        Karima Brown (Cape Town) | Gift sent on 20th March.

        Chris Karsten (Johannesburg) | Gift sent on 21st March.

        Last Winner ndlovunkateko13@gmail.com (South Africa) | This person has not replied yet.

        Please answer a few questions truthfully and receive your Gift within 72 hours.


        CONTINUE
        Unsubscribe
        -------------------
        I'm glad Gmail spotted it although It's not like I was going to fall for something this stupid.

        Fraudulent email : levis@octantnews.info
        Url / Website : sed-trk.anbeihai.com/ga/click/2-104749949-10755-1067-2102-1401-fa76da8fe2-49edd34158


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.