SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
sendemail@nap168.com +112134441004 Ana

Date03/28/2023
Fraudulent emailsendemail@nap168.com
PseudonymAna
Url / Websitehttps://www.achainse.vip/app/achain.mobileconfig
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 213-444-1004 (ou 00112134441004)
Scam contentsCrypto scam once you deposit money or coin your account will be frozen and you cannot withdraw your money. Also, they push install profiles to your phone and demand you install them. It’s a fake crypto trading platform.

She messaged me on twitter first then to WhatsApp.

https://direct.lc.chat/14892291/0 “customer service” it’s a valid link go for it
She even said I should hang myself if I was upset my money was stolen.
Comment / Revieweaafdcf63968ffcc8340fa5b1c0e9a@privac
Name Server: daphne.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: dylan.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2023-03-28T07:00:00Z <<<

Attachment(s)
  • Twitter profile
  • The fake website and phone profile
  • When they ban you from the website.then they took it offline after the 20k they stole
  • She agrees with admin I should pay tenk
  • Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #626827 03/28/2023 at 05:05 AM

        Crypto trading site. The site is fake and once you deposit any funds into it, they do not allow you to withdraw it and demand 10,000 to unfreeze the account. No matter what you deposit the wallet address is the same. Customer service will demand the money and eventually just ban access to the site entirely.
        -------------------
        ONCE YOU DEPOSIT MONEY TOU CANNOT GET IT OUT. Once it hits their crypto wallet it’s gone. They’ll continue to ask for more money. Do not download the mobile version they require you to install their profile onto your device!!!


        Crypto trading site. The site is fake and once you deposit any funds into it, they do not allow you to withdraw it and demand 10,000 to unfreeze the account. No matter what you deposit the wallet address is the same. Customer service will demand the money and eventually just ban access to the site entirely.

        Url / Website : m.coinsbit.com
        Telephone : +12134441004


        Reply
      • Report #626830 03/28/2023 at 05:10 AM

        Crypto trading site. The site is fake and once you deposit any funds into it, they do not allow you to withdraw it and demand 10,000 to unfreeze the account. No matter what you deposit the wallet address is the same. Customer service will demand the money and eventually just ban access to the site entirely.

        Url / Website : m.coinsbitc.com
        Telephone : +12134441004

        Fraudulent customer service
        Fraudulent customer service

        Reply
      • Bowelshredder 03/29/2023 at 11:23 PM

        There she is


        Reply
      • Bowelshredder 03/29/2023 at 11:39 PM

        Parts of the scam


        Reply
      • Report #628161 03/30/2023 at 05:40 PM

        Crypto investment and trading scam. They mimic coinsbit everywhere except the web address. You put your money in and they promise 20% gains each trade and compounds. They trades are fake the profit is fake but all you see is an account getting more and more money. So you put more in. Then they freeze the account whe you try to withdraw a large amount and say you’ve been accused of anti money laundering and you’ll your account is frozen until 10,000 deposit is made. I lost 20,000. I hope to ...
        -------------------
        Beware the fake website links and configuration profiles to make the website an “app” on your phone. And she suggests to kill myself multiple times. I suppose no one can go after you for stealing money if you’re dead.

        Url / Website : coinsbitc.com
        Telephone : +12134441004


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.