Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.86729x.top daisy004024@yahoo.com +20189579172
| Date | 03/18/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | daisy004024@yahoo.com |
| Pseudonym | Daisy |
| Url / Website | https://www.86729x.top/#/pages/my/my Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +20 189579172 (ou 0020189579172) |
| Scam contents | I was deceived by a girl called Daisy from Malaysia and told me that she earns a lot from Amazon, she convinced me to register on this site https://www.86729x.top And I entered and deposited 600 dollars, and they want to complete the large orders and pay more to skip the large order and withdraw my money after that, but this is not right. They want to steal the money. I want a way to recover the money that I lost, as it is still pending there. |
| Comment / Review | I want my money back
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #618365 03/08/2023 at 06:22 AM
They make you send money to them the first time and they will return it to you again with $50 commission and in the second time all your money will be taken until bleeding and nothing will be returned to you from this type of fraud
-------------------
Please I want to return the money if you are able to do so. Thank you
Pseudonym : Li Jiajia
Telephone : +601121292914
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #624273 03/21/2023 at 11:07 AM
They stole my money.. And I can't do anything, please help me
-------------------
I trust you will help me, and come back my money
Pseudonym : Li jiajia
Telephone : +201127054038
up votedown vote
Hassan Temsah 07/03/2023 at 02:51 PM
حسبي الله ونعم الوكيل
up votedown vote
Hawkar Dalak 08/01/2023 at 09:57 PM
Please return my money