Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
Noel yeton (Thanks)
| Date | 04/21/2017 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Noel yeton (Thanks) |
| Scam contents | Emploi pour annoncer sur craiglist des condo a louer a toronto Vous afficher 4 annonces par jours et cela voua donne 25$ par annonce et il est sencer vous payer le vendredi Et voila plus de nouvelle apres avoir travailler quelque jours |
| Comment / Review | The Heart Of Downtown And Financial District And Steps To King West, Courtesy of ROYAL LEPAGE YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY, BROKERAGE Entertainment District, Restaurants, Theatres And Subway. 1202 Sq Ft . 1 Parking Space Included. 24 Hour Concierge And Full Gym Extras:No Smokers Please. S/S Fridge, Gas Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Washer & Dryer, Electric Light Fixtures, Window Coverings 24Hr Concierge, Gym & Beautiful Out Door Pool Located in the heart of the city. Walking distance to St. Patrick subway station and all the main attractions Toronto has to offer: Yonge and Dundas Square, hospital row, schools: AGO, UofT, OCAD, Ryerson, financial district, Queen Large 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath , Beautiful Dark Hardwood Floors.Beautiful Unit Steps To Subway Station And Streetcar. Next To Tgh, Mt. Sinai, Princess Margaret, Sick Kids Hospital, Major Financial Institutions, U Of T. Perfect For Health Care Professionals.attention cest de larnaque
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Mystie 04/26/2017 at 05:17 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Kaouther 07/26/2017 at 11:07 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jipeg27 12/28/2017 at 10:55 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...