SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
ttqshopping.com

Date02/15/2023
Pseudonymttqshopping Tina
Url / Websitehttp://ttqshopping.com/#/pages/grab/index
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThey'll give you a task where they will make you pay online for the shopping order, you'll get a commission for every purchase that you'll pay. But later on, you'll need to "recharge" your balance in order to purchase their order.
Comment / ReviewThey seems legit because their "tutor" is so nice. Turns out they are all liars.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #612521 02/23/2023 at 04:44 AM

      they told me to choose what amount i want to recharge, i choose 500 for first trial, they give 20 tasks to do, with commission, and then withdraw after i finish to grab 20 orders/task, my 500 hundred turns to 750 pesos, and then they told me if i want to continue for higher commission to get, and then i choose 2000 thousand pesos for the second time around, they instruct me, that i will get higher commission this time, but when the system say that i need to top up because of insufficient balance...
      -------------------
      i want to get back my money , what will i do ?

      Fraudulent email : tqqshopping@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : tqqshopping Tina
      Telephone : +639669264040

      Reply
    • Report #613955 02/27/2023 at 02:33 AM

      I invest my money to increase but it wasn't. I am so sad, please help me to get it back that is my money for my school needs, all i want is a legit part time job online because i am a student but i was scam. They required me to finish the task even my balance is insufficient and need to top up to purchase the balance but it getting bigger and biggger until you invest more money to them. Other said that it will not come back from you. Although im invest 1300 peso only but this is worth for me because this is my last money for this month.

      Telephone : +639690843923


      • icom 03/03/2023 at 10:12 AM

        same here my wife got scammed with this website so im tracking this TTQSHOPPING to destroy there site

      Reply
    • Report #616008 03/02/2023 at 10:01 PM

      http://ttqshopping.com/#/pages/account/index
      -------------------
      I was scam for investing 10k on this website. I want to get my money back.
      Gcash use by them 09669264011 09455268494 09673000521

      Pseudonym : Ttqshopping


      • icom 03/03/2023 at 10:58 AM

        i want to destroy them! i my wife invest to this website and she didnt told me now i gona make them PAY for what they DID!

      • Gugs 03/21/2023 at 07:56 PM

        I was scammed too!!! Inneed HELP

      Reply
    • Report #616346 03/03/2023 at 11:27 AM

      THIS WEBSITE IS A SCAM FIRST YOU HAVE TO PAY THERE TASK WHEN YOU FINISH THE TASK THEY ASK FOR MONEY TO WITHDRAW YOUR CASH

      Fraudulent email : ttqshoppingtina@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : scam
      Telephone : +639056852328

      Reply
    • cristin 03/07/2023 at 11:46 PM

      i want to get back my money

      Reply
    • Report #620587 03/13/2023 at 09:19 AM

      They will provide task to do then you buy an order then when you are about to finish they will ask you to provide a recharge to be able to withdraw your money
      -------------------
      I got scam I need to bring back my money

      Pseudonym : Ttq shopping
      Telephone : +639353550154


      Reply
    • Report #621597 03/15/2023 at 08:02 AM

      About giving a task to.order
      -------------------
      Job offer that we must order.amd complete the task.

      Pseudonym : ttqshopping
      Telephone : +639197974789


      Reply
    • Report #622053 03/16/2023 at 05:30 AM

      Investment scam
      -------------------
      They will give you task to buy orders and when you finished it you'll get your commission but when I invest at the second one I was shock because they let me recharged and recharged to get my commission but I don't have enough money I spent 35000 for the investment. I was so sad because I didn't get my money back, they want me yo finished the task and 1 order left but I need you recharged 36000. What?! Where can I get that such a big money when I don't even have a job? They were a scam I tried to be pity to them that van I get my money back but they don't give me they want me to finish the task. I told Tina the tutor that I will give her my account and she will continue it I just need my profit but she always says you need to finished the task. We were devastated because that money we use is for our daughters first birthday. But we can't do anything when they got the money... I need my money back.. I'm crying every night until now.. They we're totally scammed!!!!

      Fraudulent email : tina@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Ttqshopping
      Telephone : +63945105117

      Reply
    • Report #622950 03/17/2023 at 09:50 PM

      They will give ask task, grab orders but we need to recharge amount in order to complete the task..
      -------------------
      I'm victim of this website... Could any one help me to get my money back? Please help me...

      Pseudonym : Telegram
      Telephone : +639759701378


      Reply
    • Report #623038 03/18/2023 at 05:49 AM

      Buying online purchase to pay out. Then you get a commission every payout.
      -------------------
      I invest 7,500 on this shopping online job. But I scammed😢 . Please help me to get our money to

      Pseudonym : Ttqshopping.com
      Telephone : +639359269289


      Reply
    • Report #625417 03/23/2023 at 10:57 PM

      Then you can upgrade to a higher level and continue to grab orders and do tasks.

      VIP 2. Recharge 500 to earn commission: 250+. Withdraw 750+ (can be used 2 times a day)

      VIP 3. Recharge 2,000 to upgrade to VIP3, you can earn 2,500+ commission, 500+ daily salary, 5,000+ extra rewards, and a total of 10,000+ cash withdrawals. (can be used 2 times a day)

      VIP 4. Recharge 4000 to earn commission: 8500+. Withdraw 12500+ (can be used 3 times a day)

      VIP 5. Recharge 6000 to earn commission: 18...
      -------------------
      Investment scam

      Pseudonym : ttqshopping

      Reply
    • Rachelle 03/24/2023 at 11:53 PM

      Iwant to get back my money i re charge

      Reply
    • Mae 03/27/2023 at 04:39 AM

      I want my money back please. I need help. I am a dialysis patient nd the money tht was used for recharge is the only money i got

      Reply
    • Report #627355 03/29/2023 at 06:10 AM

      Same as mentioned on this site
      -------------------
      TTQSHOPPINT

      Telephone : +639950138384

      Reply
    • Report #628964 04/02/2023 at 05:59 AM

      They will give you money out of Grab order but you need to complete the orders which goes higher everytime
      -------------------
      Help me I lost a lot of money

      Pseudonym : Ttq ahopping


      Reply
    • Report #635768 04/19/2023 at 09:33 PM

      they will give you task and some task will require you to recharge money
      -------------------
      i wantmy money back

      Pseudonym : ttoshopping Tina

      Reply
    • Report #636644 04/22/2023 at 01:41 AM

      Its all about investing money and get commision
      -------------------
      I want to withdraw but i they didnt allow me because they said im not completed my task

      Telephone : +639519196832


      Reply
    • Joy 06/20/2023 at 06:04 AM

      Please how can I get back my money?

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.