SUSPECTED SCAM!

Social Media Scam
na@gmail.com +639100114920 N/A

Date02/05/2023
Fraudulent emailna@gmail.com
PseudonymN/A
Url / Websitegmail.com
Telephone+63 910 011 4920 (ou 00639100114920)
Scam contentsThis number has been accessing my email and facebook account changing the contact/mobile number listed above
Comment / ReviewWe tried dialing the number but getting "number not completed" message

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #660877 06/29/2023 at 10:57 AM

        I was lead to deposit as. Trade on this websites. They will hold your fund after a few transaction. Do not deposit any.
        -------------------
        I was stupid and was befriended my a person on Facebook who seem legit at the time. She lead and gave me strategy and lead me to invest on bigbtc-us.com. After a few successful transaction I was able to do a few withdraw. The last time she know that I don’t want to deposit any for fund. Now the websites won’t allow me to takes my $ out. They give invalid reason. And they frozen my fund.

        Url / Website : bigbtc-us.com
        Pseudonym : Bigbtc-us.com

        Reply
      • Report #674261 08/06/2023 at 01:50 PM

        16859-795-499-829 was submitted successfully on Monday, June 05, 2023 at 11:12:37 AM EDT
        finance.yahoo.com/news/christian-radio-host-dave-ramsey-110007566.html
        If HIM then why not Kenny Pierre!? Where is my money with him and Bernard Jean-Louis!?
        Kenny Pierre is an con artist and Ponzi scheme master. He owes me $10,000 and was attempting to use scholarship money from when he was attending FIU to repay me for a personal loan given out for a corporation called NIck Kicks, INC. (KMM449393838V73813L0KM);(KMM450797076V59209L0KM); (KMM451059925V31315L0KM); (KMM452787813V21811L0KM); (KMM453151475V9813L0KM). "New LLC" Premier Tech Hub LLC. kpier059@fiu.edu. I have contacted PayPal with multiple complaints and I have also attempted to request the money back from the individual as well as contact his parents. My father is well aware of the situation and have also attempted to contact Kenny Pierre. I am attempting to give all legal documents to my lawyer at Rosen law form group. Manny Serra-Jovenich, Esq. "Top 40 Under 40" - The National Trial Lawyers Junior Partner - Rossen Law Firm 6400 N. Andrews Ave. Suite 505 Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309 (754) 999-2499 (754) 999-2425 Manny@rossenlawfirm.com Joseph Cherlus owes Jonathon $5,000 for car damages! License plate:JAUA67
        Www.rossenlawfirm.com

        Pseudonym : John Pierre
        Telephone : +13053002012

        Reply
      • Report #722337 12/19/2023 at 04:40 AM

        They will offer you a job which is to review different hotels or businesses however, after completing several tasks, they will be asking for money as much as more than 128,000 to top up for high commission until the victim can no longer provide higher amount to proceed or complete with the task and they will not refund the money if task is not complete. if you will not send them money, they will kick you out and will not let you log in
        -------------------
        They will let us send money through gcash and bank trsnsfer . below are the gcash info and bank
        Gcash
        09535047585
        MAEK GUWA

        Gcash
        09535047487
        SHREJDN COURKZ

        CIMB
        20867601877389
        Rowena Lopez Longakit

        Gcash
        09535048812
        HASGL FLURKS

        Gcash
        09537920154
        ROURA NETRJDSO

        Gcash
        09536107965
        CRURKDE ANEE DE PATDO

        Url / Website : gl-gatecobot.com
        Pseudonym : Bartholomew103
        Telephone : +639704881639


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.