SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.tracking654.com

Date02/04/2023
Url / Websitewww.tracking654.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsTracking654.com claims my package was delivered 1/28/22 and I don’t have anything. It’s been over a month and a half. I sent emails and I haven’t gotten a response.
Comment / ReviewDon’t do it!

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #619051 03/09/2023 at 11:28 AM

      Backpack and watch.
      -------------------
      I tried to track with HHH0000180740YQ. Wouldn’t let me get to tracking page. Suppose to have this information.
      Faded-Beatty Limited
      Suite 10542
      Balmoral Industrial Estate
      Abbey Lands
      Naval Meath, C15 DD72, Ireland

      Fraudulent email : ceptet@glecu.com

      • B 03/21/2023 at 11:55 PM

        I got a reply if I wanted the two items resent. I said I wanted them resent. I’ll see if they come through with my request.

      Reply
    • Jg 04/04/2023 at 02:53 PM

      Total scam

      Reply
    • Report #638035 04/25/2023 at 07:53 AM

      I have had this company saying they have delivered twice and I have received nothing.
      -------------------
      This company was used by a seller in China, twice this site has said it has delivered my order to me. I have not received anything. I have complained to the seller Whouts/Thorus who are convinced the logistics company have delivered. They will not refund my money. I would give all these companies a wide berth,

      Reply
    • Report #686229 09/06/2023 at 08:33 PM

      Been waiting 3 weeks for my order .Emailed them and got a tracking company , tracking654.com which does not exist or the tracking number. Both these companies could be scammers.

      Fraudulent email : sales@answerquestions.shop
      Pseudonym : SHENI-US

      • effie 10/04/2023 at 10:40 AM

        SHOPLINE
        Order #xm13_3456
        Order date: August 13,2023 2:24pm (AKDT)This was ordered in August......Where is it????

      Reply
    • KeK 09/13/2023 at 02:14 AM

      this is a scam have been trying to get money back from them playing email ping pong total BS

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.