Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
yogaroutine.pro
| Date | 01/13/2023 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | yogaroutine.pro Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | yogaroutine.pro yogaroutine.pro Hello, Zachary! Welcome to YogaroutinePro! We’re happy to have you as part of our community. yogaroutine.pro Practice wherever you want, whenever you need. All yoga videos on demand, you can experience the benefits of your practice at home or on the go, on any device. YOUR INFORMATION Zachary Langeveld zachlangev@gmail.com Basic Membership Next charge: 16 Jan, 2023 No binding, cancel anytime SKIP THE CHARGE? Skip the charge as many times as you want & cancel whenever you want. You will be able to skip within 3 days before the next charge. No worries, we will remind you again. Questions? Our customer support is available 24/7 if you have any questions on (+44) 20 4520 1732 , live chat or by writing to support@yogaroutine.pro YogaroutinePro , Stratigou Makrygianni 38, Makriyiannis Mansions B, 3rd floor, Flat/office 301 3022 Limassol - Cyprus If you have any questions, please contact us at support@yogaroutine.pro If you would like to stop receiving newsletter and campaign emails from us, click here: Unsubscribe Capitec: Purchase -R33.96 from SAVINGS ACCOUNT; Ref YOGAROUTINE.PRO 0 4520 1 CY; Avail R67.84; 13-Jan. Info 0860102043 |
| Comment / Review | I dont have an account with this website, and I don't know where they got my details from. I'm also unable to unsubscribe from their mailing list. They stole money from one of my accounts, as shown above.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Mousih 05/16/2023 at 08:25 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
@leyla 03/11/2026 at 01:41 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #647408 05/21/2023 at 11:46 PM
I just want to know can they take money from my bank now
And what do I have to do to stop it from happening
Fraudulent email : support@yogaroutine.pro
Telephone : +442045201732
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
E. Dunnebier 09/03/2023 at 04:39 PM
I was stolen from YOGAROUTINE.pro 2 times 53 eu is 106 eu from my credit card account. I did not subscribe to anything or agree on any payment. They even chat with you when you ask how this can happen without subscription and promise to send you your payments back. I just watched a yoga video once.
up votedown vote
Report #738321 02/06/2024 at 11:14 AM
Abbonamento mai sottoscritto
-------------------
Alle mie proteste mi hanno promessa il risarcimento della seconda quota ma non quella di iscrizione da me mai sottoscritta