SUSPECTED SCAM!

Romance Scam
support@miss4ya.com miss4ya.com

Date12/27/2022
Fraudulent emailsupport@miss4ya.com
Url / Websitemiss4ya.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsI have more.
When come we get in action that we stop both websites.
I have a lot of evidence.
Comment / ReviewAnother example. see pics.
Google stop those websites.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #732925 01/21/2024 at 01:55 PM

        I'll keep going until they believe me. They are scammers. Provide no evidence to the contrary. What do we actually benefit from these types of websites? Nothing !! Scam watch. Does nothing. It is nothing. In other words. They just continue with the scam.
        -------------------
        Several people are involved in this. Prosecution.

        Pseudonym : Dmytro Miroshnichenko


        Reply
      • Report #735064 01/27/2024 at 07:26 AM

        I give more about them. Scammers.
        -------------------
        Scammers from Miss4ya and Need4love

        Pseudonym : Nataly


        Reply
      • Report #735066 01/27/2024 at 07:31 AM

        There is much more
        -------------------
        Pictures tells a lot

        Pseudonym : Miss4ya


        Reply
      • Report #735116 01/27/2024 at 10:16 AM

        Police report forwarded to Ukraine. Stop these people and their website permanently. Repay all victims. From 2019 to the present, no evidence to the contrary has been made by these people. There are several complaints from other people.

        Pseudonym : Miss4ya.com


        Reply
      • Report #741527 02/16/2024 at 02:12 PM

        I got much more from Miss4ya - Need4love - UA Dates and Goldenbrides.
        Also from an old scammer with the old reports at Romance Scam that was being used to me. This is more then an warning. The police has those reports too. I don't care what they do. Sometimes it is better to solve things by my self.
        -------------------
        I have much more to report. Till those websites are gone.
        I got much more from Miss4ya - Need4love - UA Dates and Goldenbrides.
        Also from an old scammer with the old reports at Romance Scam that was being used to me. This is more then an warning. The police has those reports too. I don't care what they do. Sometimes it is better to solve things by my self.

        Fraudulent email : margo0832@lulifincream.com
        Pseudonym : Margo0832@lulifincream.com
        Telephone : +31612345678


        Reply
      • Report #741535 02/16/2024 at 02:38 PM

        This person operates at different website. Facebook - Instagram - Alibaba - Aliexpress - Miss4ya - Youtube - Need4love - Charmdate with one goal. Only for money. There is proof against this persons Dmytro Miroshnichenko - Nataliya Sergeevna Soboleva - Oleksandr Voloshchuk
        They make daily victims. They working together with different websites like Goldenbrides that also got an report at Stop Scammers.com They can hack systems. Be carefully !! There are also police reports and reports at Verisp...
        -------------------
        This person operates at different website. Facebook - Instagram - Alibaba - Aliexpress - Miss4ya - Youtube - Need4love - Charmdate with one goal. Only for money. There is proof against this persons Dmytro Miroshnichenko - Nataliya Sergeevna Soboleva - Oleksandr Voloshchuk
        They make daily victims. They working together with different websites like Goldenbrides that also got an report at Stop Scammers.com They can hack systems. Be carefully !!

        Url / Website : need4love.com
        Pseudonym : Nataly
        Telephone : +380722011334


        Reply
      • Report #743736 02/24/2024 at 05:45 AM

        The same name as Dmytro.
        -------------------
        What ?

        Pseudonym : Yaroslava


        Reply
      • Report #796210 10/13/2024 at 03:46 PM

        Scammers !!

        I continue with this Miss4ya. Till the end.
        -------------------
        Stop scammers.com is for sale. I use this website.

        Pseudonym : Miss4ya / Need4love


        Reply
      • Report #796216 10/13/2024 at 04:00 PM

        Oplichting Romance scam.
        -------------------
        Er zijn meer meldingen van andere mannen. Leugens en bedrog Dmytro Miroshnichenko en Nataly. Ik een verlies van 20.000 euro. Je websites gaan eraan. Terugbetalingen eisen en strafvervolging. Ieder elk persoon die eraan meedoet krijgt hetzelfde.

        Pseudonym : Miss4ya


        Reply
      • Report #796226 10/13/2024 at 04:33 PM

        Romantische oplichting.

        Via Facebook - Instagram - X en YouTube.

        Die vent van Ladadate herkennen we ook als scammer. Die gaat er ook op. Die doet ook aan oplichting. Stond er een Richard Linton te zwaaien met een vuurwapen ? Dat filmpje heb ik gezien. Ik heb nog meer. Beetje bij beetje Miss4ya sla ik je verrot. Liefst in de rechtbank.
        -------------------
        Ik ben spinneidig. Geen Nederland voor jullie !! Gaat hiet goed !!

        Ze doen er allemaal aan mee. Ik zet ze erop. Alle 34000 stuks Net zolang dat jullie regering ingrijpt.

        Url / Website : google.com/url?sa=t&source=web&rct=j&opi=89978449&url=miss4ya.com/&ved=2ahukewjjsv36myyjaxx72gihhrsog9mqfnoecbgqaq&usg=aovvaw3lqnqnagojqmsmpggc1hcz
        Pseudonym : Miss4ya / Need4love / Ladadate


        Reply
      • Report #796229 10/13/2024 at 04:44 PM

        Romantische oplichting
        -------------------
        Ik ga nog dieper. Alles gaat op tafel. Deze zwendel gaat uit. Slot en Grendel. Nieuw boekje geschreven door een Biesheuvel.

        Url / Website : google.com/url?sa=t&source=web&rct=j&opi=89978449&url=miss4ya.com/&ved=2ahukewjjsv36myyjaxx72gihhrsog9mqfnoecbgqaq&usg=aovvaw3lqnqnagojqmsmpggc1hcz
        Pseudonym : Miss4ya / Need4love


        Reply
      • Report #796230 10/13/2024 at 04:47 PM

        Romantische oplichting
        -------------------
        .

        Url / Website : google.com/url?sa=t&source=web&rct=j&opi=89978449&url=miss4ya.com/&ved=2ahukewjjsv36myyjaxx72gihhrsog9mqfnoecbgqaq&usg=aovvaw3lqnqnagojqmsmpggc1hcz
        Pseudonym : Need4love / Miss4ya


        Reply
      • Report #796234 10/13/2024 at 05:32 PM

        You have multiple accounts. You are busy at night and during the day 7 days a week. That does not exist. You can not use 2 accounts and pretend that nothing is wrong. I am writing this out especially in my name Miss Nataly with your many AKA names. You should be ashamed. You ask and receive. Even! My balls itch. Can you scratch?
        -------------------
        U wilt ook nog iets van Wise ontvangen en wat meer ? Het kan allemaal. Hoe jullie mensen behandelen. Verre van normaal. Ik was alleen goed genoeg om opgebruikt te worden. Prima. Nu ben ik aan de beurt. Heel de wereld gaat ervan genieten. Mijn systeem gaat uit. Alles gaat uit !! Echt alles. Oprotten scammers.

        Fraudulent email : natloveu@mail.ru
        Pseudonym : natalylonesome@mail.ru
        Telephone : +380722011334


        Reply
      • Report #834770 03/30/2025 at 11:55 PM

        https://scamsurvivors.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=118028
        Another report Miss4ya !!!
        Till yoyr websites goes down.
        The other letter is to the police.
        Extortion 12000 bitcoin. This letter is registered with the Dutch Police. I am fed up with you Miss4ya. I and other people know that you lie - cheat and defraud people. If Ukraine joins the EU then I will take you to court. You will have to answer to me and many other people. I want to take everything you have in currency and goods from yo...
        -------------------
        https://scamsurvivors.com/forum/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=118028
        Svetalana aka Natalie. Just scam webmasters From those websites.

        DO NOT GIVE ANY MONEY !!!!!!

        See pics and URL
        From Miss4ya - Goldenbride - Ladadate - Need4love.
        Dmytro Miroshnichenko - Nataly Sergeevna Soboleva.
        Miss4ya is an scam website. Working together as a group.

        Fraudulent email : good_day_good_box@outlook.com
        Pseudonym : Natalie


        Reply
      • Djoy Biesheuvel 04/16/2025 at 04:46 AM

        Tell me who is this person ? Who is Lee48 Miss4ya.

        Reply
      • Djoy Biesheuvel 04/17/2025 at 06:48 AM

        Svetlana.

        Je moet mij hebben. Vele andere zal ik informeren.

        Reply
      • Report #838651 04/17/2025 at 03:26 PM

        Katerina from Need4love and Miss4ya.com
        Very annoying lady.
        Person scam a lot of letters to me.
        Person is good in a 404 deleted cliënt when asking what the reason is.
        -------------------
        Miss4ya is also using AI tools.
        Good Man Letty is also a known person. Lies betrayal deception and above of all it is scam. They scam in a group. Some of them are hookers from well known websites like Pornhub and so on.
        For communicationa channels they use a lot ! Very know is Instagram - TikTok - VK much more. Never ever give them money. They are also afraid using Western Union and Paypal. Each every victim may come and puvlice the story. Each every involved person will be forever at this kind of websites like this. With a picture.

        Pseudonym : support@miss4ya.com

        Katerina Miss4ya
        Katerina Miss4ya
        AI Model Miss4ya
        Nataly AKA Names.

        Reply
      • Djoy Biesheuvel 04/17/2025 at 03:29 PM

        I recieving mail from them. I put and collect them when the times comes by.

        I want them to stop with his website. Scam website. Need4love Brides4love Miss4ya. Just a group.

        Reply
      • Report #839035 04/19/2025 at 09:52 AM

        Read it carefully. I call you scammers. Many people agree with me. If it is not so !! Throw me in court. I will mention this message on ScamWatchers. One more thing !! Really stop with your scam mail to my address. I know who you are and what you do. You will not just go away! Just answer to me and many other people. Again! You were and you are and use pseudonym names etcetera ... That is read and based on facts. Your information is incomplete. Your data that you advertise with does not match. Banks do not like you either. The only thing you do is fraud and it has nothing and really nothing to do with love. Far from it. Yes, you have been threatened and I hope that others do that to you too. This week I was clear and now again. I am not going to tell you again. Just get lost.

        Pseudonym : Miss4ya


        Reply
      • Djoy Biesheuvel 04/19/2025 at 09:58 AM

        A lot of people know who you are !! I lost a lot. Maybe I will loose my house. Creep !! Hole world must know it. Be very carefully Scammer Dmytro Miroshnichenko - Nataly and the other owners like the similair websites. If I have it wrong. Bring it on ! In court.


        Reply
      • Ben 04/20/2025 at 04:08 PM

        Just some comments:

        -> NONE of the websites reported above show any companydata! No companydata means SCAM!
        -> Do you realy think any of these girls would need a website to get a relationship looking like they do?
        -> Dont you think women in Ukraine dont have something else on there mind with the ongoing war?
        -> If you ever met a real person girl, did she start asking for money? (unless she is a "pro").

        Some tips:
        -> Google "romance scam" before you become a member of one of these sites.
        -> Search in Youtube for "romance scam"
        -> Turn of your phone / computerscreen and go and meet (real) people

        Well-intentioned!

        Reply
      • Report #845598 05/19/2025 at 04:12 PM

        This about Miss4ya pictures.
        They stole those pictures and used at there own website Miss4ya.
        I give proof.
        https://www.hitched.co.uk/wedding-photographers/devon/pip-and-simon_39149.htm
        I will give proof in pictures. I also inform the reall owners of those pictures.
        -------------------
        See above what is being wrote.

        Fraudulent email : support@need4love.com
        Pseudonym : Support@miss4ya.com


        Reply
      • Report #848316 06/01/2025 at 10:46 AM

        This was a booking. Never seen them. Miss4ya does advertise with them. Read their FAQ rules. Don't fall for it. Remove both websites from the internet. I'm going to charge them. This person isn't doing this alone.
        -------------------
        Not normal that those kind websites excist.

        Fraudulent email : lonelynataly1@mail.ru
        Pseudonym : support@miss4ya.com


        Reply
      • Report #888892 11/23/2025 at 01:07 PM

        Financial Scam.
        I can proove after so long time that Miss4ya is also involved in financial scam.
        I can proof that at his website and proof it from my.bank.
        They tried to use my card at Walmart in America. I waiting for a bit of time, but I can proof it.
        -------------------
        I hope there people that is also being used by them to make those reports against them. I want deliver the same as what they do by so many victims.
        They also don't delete the account.

        Pseudonym : Miss4ya


        Reply
      • Report #890250 11/30/2025 at 01:51 AM

        Wegwezen Miss4ya

        Ik meld jullie. Allemaal scam activiteiten van jullie. Uit me Land Nederland wegwezen.
        -------------------
        Wegewezen Miss4ya.

        Ik maak er werk van !!

        Pseudonym : support@miss4ya.com


        Reply
      • Report #890338 11/30/2025 at 02:52 PM

        Do delete account
        Do not following me.
        This is scam website in each every way.
        -------------------
        Delete account.
        Being prooved that it is a scam. A scam website.


        Reply
      • Report #890363 11/30/2025 at 11:20 PM

        This website is scamming people. I'll keep reporting it. Find out which people have been scammed by Miss4ya. Report it for criminal prosecution. The more, the better.
        -------------------
        Since its inception, they haven't provided any evidence that I'm wrong. During that period, there have been multiple reports of them. They are also active in human trafficking and exploiting women to the Netherlands. This is described in their letters.

        Pseudonym : support@miss4ya.com


        Reply
      • Report #918324 04/18/2026 at 02:43 AM

        You are attempting to harm me in every possible way. You have multiple complaints from me and from people unknown to me. You are attempting to take money from me again. You are attempting to appropriate goods that are not intended for you. You are harassing me via email, telephone, and media channels. Once again, I am compelled to file a report against you on this website. I have proof that you are engaged in fraud and related matters. Three police reports against you have been confirmed. You have been reported to the consulate. To my local authorities. The banks do not want anything to do with you, and I have proof of that as well. The letters received are based on lies. This report will be added to the list. Until you stop these kinds of practices. The demand is clear. All the people you have scammed want to be compensated. I am hurting you much more than what you are doing to me. I challenge you to the criminal justice system in your own country of origin.

        Pseudonym : Miss4ya.


        Reply
      • Report #918327 04/18/2026 at 02:47 AM

        You are attempting to harm me in every possible way. You have multiple complaints from me and from people unknown to me. You are attempting to take money from me again. You are attempting to appropriate goods that are not intended for you. You are harassing me via email, telephone, and media channels. Once again, I am compelled to file a report against you on this website. I have proof that you are engaged in fraud and related matters. Three police reports against you have been confirmed. You have been reported to the consulate. To my local authorities. The banks do not want anything to do with you, and I have proof of that as well. The letters received are based on lies. This report will be added to the list. Until you stop these kinds of practices. The demand is clear. All the people you have scammed want to be compensated. I am hurting you much more than what you are doing to me. I challenge you to the criminal justice system in your own country of origin.

        Pseudonym : С уважением, Miss4ya


        Reply
      • Report #918329 04/18/2026 at 02:56 AM

        Miss4ya.
        Nothing more then a scam website with his activities. All reports can be read
        -------------------
        Court Miss4ya. What we telking to them once and for all.
        Close that website !

        Pseudonym : С уважением, Miss4ya


        Reply
      • Report #948668 09/13/2026 at 03:02 PM

        How - you today? I hope, that all - is good. I also am happy today
        because I have the letter from you. You have written to me! I very
        happy. Now I work, and I write the letter to you. Last time I have not
        had time to add to you the letter. I hope this time to me will not
        prevent to make it. And so. Thank you for telling me about yourself
        and your family. I did not write to you about my family. But I think
        that you should know about it, and now I am going to make it. I have
        been given birt...
        -------------------
        How are you? What is the weather like today in your country? I hope
        all is well. I understand that it's hard for you to understand my
        English. But I try to write to you without mistakes. I don't think you
        would be able to write to me in Georgian, either. Today I have had a
        difficult day, but now i'm free and I can spend my time writing you. I
        think it's too early for us to talk about meeting. We should get to
        know each other better first. Well, I'm in a good mood and I want to
        tell you about my hobbies. I like listening to different music. It
        depends on my mood and feelings. I like Russian composers such as
        Dunaevskiy and Chajkovsky. But I also like listening to Mozart and
        Bach. I think they are great composers and no body will surpass them.
        I like Joe Satriane as well. I suppose he is a magnificent guitar
        player. I hope you agree with me. I like the group “ Dire Straits ”
        very much. I like “ Pink Floyd ”. They are not similar to any others.
        There are a great... Read more


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.