Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
slaserx.dev support@iptvsoft.net
| Date | 12/21/2022 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@iptvsoft.net |
| Pseudonym | SlaSerX |
| Url / Website | https://slaserx.dev/shop Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | I would like to warn everyone about this scammer. He's real name is: Ivan Bachvarov Here are some of his Fake Member Names on Forum and Communities: SlaSerX, DarkNET, DarkSRV, SkyNET, John Doe, Pablo Escobar, preetcda - His Scammer Telegram Groups: https://t.me/FlussCracked https://t.me/fluss_unofficial_group https://t.me/SlaSerXDEV His Scammer Telegram accounts: @IPTVCore (IPTVHelp) @DarkSRV (DarkSRV) @GTAXUI(Gareth) lamer take GTA ‘s Name @slaserx @slaserx3 @FlussonicCrack @LegionOfDark @rootsl @blackivil @mpdworld @official_drm @drm_panels @the_drm_dev Social Media Ivan Bachvarov (aka SlaSerX): ****************************************** YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCYrLaoEyBdP4eE6AHC_WJRg VK: https://vk.com/id492389512 LinkedIn: https://www.linkedin.com/in/ivan-bachvarov-27771b68 Twitter: https://twitter.com/DebianBG Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/slaserx/ DnB (SkyNET): https://www.dnb.com/business-direct...11_eood.0df5af110ce671092b8733bf1701d00a.html System and Network Administrator at NesebarNET: https://www.nesebarnet.bg/ https://mega.nz/folder/EARUVaBb#0SF9ybJ61zQTtLNJY2U3GQ |
| Comment / Review | People who don't know this scammer think that this shop belongs to World of IPTV and finally think that they were scammed by World of IPTV. WORLD OF IPTV expressly distances itself from this scammer website. This website has nothing to do with World of IPTV ! This site is operated by: Ivan Bachvarov (aka SlaSerX, DarkNET, DarkSRV, SkyNET, John Doe, Pablo Escobar, preetcda and many more) https://slaserx.dev/ https://slaserx.dev/shop/ https://iptvsoft.net/ I keep getting reports from members and telegram users who have been scammed by this guy: [url=https://imgbb.com/][img]https://i.ibb.co/F5rN5FB/1665474537229.png[/img][/url]
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Jhonrock 08/13/2023 at 11:23 AM
Some more @slaserx scam forum and websites ids
https://t.me/DRMStaff
https://drmstuff.com
https://t.me/drmstuff
https://t.me/DRMStuffs
up votedown vote
Mystery 08/11/2024 at 09:37 AM
Pabloservers too same person
up votedown vote
Mysterys 02/23/2025 at 03:48 AM
Puma server, lord server , evoserver same person
up votedown vote
Someone 02/25/2025 at 11:07 AM
He have much more names
Discord LinuX(linux5152)
telegram Raymond Reddington