SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
allyours.vip

Date10/20/2022
PseudonymAllyours.vip
Url / Websiteallyours.vip
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info

⚠️Alerte phishing !

Comment / ReviewThey take your money monthly but when you order goods they say its out of stock so recredit your account, but you have to spend your credit within a month. Every time you place an order they cancel it saying its out of stock. They take your money and you have nothing to show for it.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #594966 01/17/2023 at 03:13 AM

      Pay for membership never asked for, lots of money! 22€ every 14 days
      -------------------
      They were phishing my personal data and took me 2€, via prime video clone site(yes, it is)! Ok, 2€, i said! But i have to pay every 14 days 22€. I can't close account, i ll pay for this too. Never asked, or wanted to be allyours.vip member! They shouldn't exist!

      Fraudulent email : support@allyours.vip
      Pseudonym : allyours.vip


      Reply
    • stepic7 03/20/2023 at 12:54 PM

      they cloned my credit card and did not respond to my queries

      Reply
    • FM 06/28/2023 at 10:33 AM

      I have just had problems with this company. They took £36 plus from my credit card. They are con men, do not use this company.

      Reply
    • P-F 07/05/2023 at 12:12 PM

      They pretended to do a survey for Boots; said there was a gift but needed postage.

      Three days later started fake charging my credit card with numerous transactions.

      Fraud site.

      Reply
    • Andree 08/22/2023 at 11:53 AM

      I cannot prove anything, but my debit card was cloned shortly after joining. No longer a member

      Reply
    • Report #705210 10/30/2023 at 02:03 PM

      They take your money monthly but when you order goods they say its out of stock so recredit your account, but you have to spend your credit within a month. Every time you place an order they cancel it saying its out of stock. They take your money and you have nothing to show for it.

      Telephone : +442843821532

      • Alan 12/28/2023 at 09:55 PM

        This is a scam site. Take note there is monthly charges and your credit/debit cards can be compromised.

        I straight away terminate the subscription with a hefty fine. I call up my credit card company to terminate my card and refund.

        Don't get involve with their business as it is a phishing website to steal your credit card info.

      Reply
    • t 11/30/2023 at 04:22 AM

      This is the biggest scam I have ever come across. They took over R1000.00 from my account without my permission. Be warned!!!!!!!!! You are going to lose a lot of money and get NO SATISFACTION FROM THEM.

      Reply
    • Ls 12/05/2023 at 03:13 AM

      Signed up to do a boots survey with a free gift and paid for postage this didn't exist and was allyours been taking money out of my account monthly, did online chat got 1 month refund and account closed, when I said about not even signing up with them they left the chat

      Reply
    • Alan 12/30/2023 at 05:14 AM

      This is a scam site. Take note there is monthly charges and your credit/debit cards can be compromised.

      I straight away terminate the subscription with a hefty fine. I call up my credit card company to terminate my card and refund.

      Don't get involve with their business as it is a phishing website to steal your credit card info.

      Reply
    • Paola 02/10/2024 at 09:23 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Terra_1231580 03/19/2024 at 09:20 AM

      So far my bank are leaving it up to me to do the chasing.

      Reply
    • MM 08/30/2024 at 04:48 AM

      Reiner Betrug. Achtung keine Daten geben.

      Reply
    • >Romy 04/26/2025 at 07:46 AM

      Do not give your information & credit card ! they are charging you a membership fee using false offers from other companies ! I got trapped and immediately cancelled my membership ! and stop my credit card !

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.