SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.topcashbackdataboosts.site +447417446944

Date10/04/2022
Url / Websitewww.topcashbackdataboosts.site
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7417 446944 (ou 00447417446944)
Scam contentsThis site state that is free
All the products that need to be increase will be automatically generated and matched by system, all we need to do is submit the products and the system will increase visibility and good reviews on its own, as it is systematic.

For boosting a product you will get roughly in the range of 0.52% -- 1.56%. Earn up to minimum guaranteed at least £40 - £250 per day. You can boost 35 products in a day and after completing 35 mission, you can withdraw your fund on the platform. The site has collected £2290 from me without allowing me to withdraw my money back and still asking me to deposit £658 again
Comment / ReviewThe site is fraud

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #541072 09/03/2022 at 05:34 AM

        They are scamming. Lose almost 2000 pounds

        Fraudulent email : renz_88979466@zan.mobi
        Pseudonym : Per time job
        Telephone : +447950317899

        Homepage

        Reply
      • Report #541262 09/03/2022 at 05:05 PM

        “We are hiring marketing freelancer to increase the visibility and view rate of the product by boosting items on our platform

        so all the products that need to be increase will be automatically generated and matched by system, all we need to do is submit the products and the system will increase visibility and good reviews on its own, as it is systematic.​“
        -------------------
        I asked for a recent receipt or a proof of their work and he/she blocked me

        Pseudonym : Olivia
        Telephone : +447717386369


        Reply
      • Report #552351 10/04/2022 at 11:38 PM

        This number about is a scammer

        Reply
      • Report #564982 11/07/2022 at 08:52 AM

        A website that got me reviewing products for some money.
        I called them out saying i want to be cleared this is not a scam. They then proceeded to block me and delete the account made on the website.
        -------------------
        They go under the name Chrissie.
        I had a number randomly message me.
        I also have screenshots of messages that i will send.

        Can you keep in touch and let me know what goes on thanks.

        Pseudonym : Chrisse
        Telephone : +447795165145


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.