Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.bkisf.com
| Date | 09/28/2022 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | www.bkisf.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | To give Like to Tiktoker or YouTube influencer but they ask 300€ to enter VIP1 |
| Comment / Review | I’ve tried to work with them but it’s definitely a scam. They allegedly states to be “Bk information service” a Spanish company registered in Valencia but no company has ever been registered in Spain under that name. I asked several time to receive their VAT number by my supervisor (a person that is in contact with me only by WhatsApp) told me that the company do not want to disclose this information. BK information service alleged to have several companies in UK USA Australia and so on but no company could he find on the company register in UK USA Australia and so on. They alleged to be part of the Canadian Company Hambling Watersa but it’s not true. They initially ask you to give like to influencer on Tik Tok or YouTube and told you that when you accumulate 100€ on you account you can withdraw but then they change the rule and ask you to deposit 300€ in order to receive. So it’s a Ponzi scheme. They pay the older workers with the money of the newer workers.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Abii 09/29/2022 at 08:23 AM
Typical pyramid scheme unfortunately.
up votedown vote
Rika 11/23/2022 at 10:56 AM
Did you ever pay?
Did you get your money invested?
I spoke to them and was told the same thing
up votedown vote
Report #573684 11/28/2022 at 02:04 PM
they let us upgrade and work with them but haven't receive are money back.
-------------------
they keep on delaying are money asking us to pay before we need to withdraw
Telephone : +447585495692
Files for this comment