Most seen reports
|
Hi there, i found an interesting offer on Facebook about selling return products from amazon, so i decided to buy a parcel composed of 9-15 boxes and fortunatel
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
+447360727100 https://7skx.com?code=ag198
| Date | 09/04/2022 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | https://7skx.com?code=ag198 |
| Telephone | +44 7360 727100 (ou 00447360727100) |
| Scam contents | this was what they told me at the beginning... [15/8, 13:25] +44 7360 727100: Hello! I'm Gloria. We are recruiting online work from home - part time job globally in TikTok and few other social medias. You applied at our ads, so I contacted you. [15/8, 15:43] +44 7360 727100: This is a new project so you will be invited to learn about the project and the product.. [15/8, 16:43] +44 7360 727100: You will be passing two training days, introduction of the project and the product, by completing tasks through our online interaction. You will receive $30 (£24 at the exchange rate) on your first training day to experience the product. [15/8, 16:43] +44 7360 727100: After passing all training days, if you like this job, you can apply to be our regular part-time employee with a weekly salary £80 to £3,000 or higher, depends on how well you do your job. The hour is flexible, on your own free time. [15/8, 16:45] +44 7360 727100: TikTok and Instagram are collaborating with SafePal Wallet to promote a new payment method for online shopping. [15/8, 16:46] +44 7360 727100: I will issue you with task, you follow the guidelines to complete the task and I will help you until you are paid for the day. [15/8, 16:47] +44 7360 727100: Before you start your part-time job, please provide your age,name and I will assign you the right task according to your age and explain to you today's salary. F they just got the money I don't want to know any more about this Gloria: Where's your money? ? Didn't you extract it yourself? F and I'm not even in the group Gloria: you return to the mining pool I will check F I was kicked out of the group Gloria i didn't kick Don't worry, you open the mining pool first Oh my God F What I don't understand Gloria: How much USDT do you have Isn't this 631 The above shows that you have won 🙃 F Can you explain me, I don't understand anything Gloria: Lucky you You click to contact customer service to apply for rewards You won 12000USDT really envy you F where do I have to go that I have to do Gloria: here is customer service Contact customer service to apply for rewards connect F Wallet address Es mi codification large Gloria: Enter your wallet address F is my long coding Gloria: Yes USDT address It's okay, winning is a good thing Won 12000USDT you are so lucky Apply for Rewards Won 12000USDT You can earn 10,000 USDT later Can earn $200-300 a day Congratulations F Dear customer, upon inquiry, as you are a lucky customer and participate in this SafePal Global Giveaway U campaign, the activity earnings are 20 times the initial capital earnings and USDT is temporarily locked into the liquidity pool. The mining pool will randomly select lucky users in time to distribute rewards As long as you complete the campaign during the 7-day campaign period you will receive 20 times your principal amount Your earnings pool bonus amount is 12620, you only need to pay 10% personal income tax on the bonus amount to get your principal {20 times} the bonus Gloria: 10% tax? To pay 12620 tax? ? ? so many? F how is that where should I pay that Gloria: You need to ask the customer service see how to reply to you F You need to deposit 1262 USDT of VAT in your safepal wallet in advance to receive the bonus Gloria: 10%? Scared me to death, I thought I had to pay $12,600 F I'm not in the group who else happened to that Gloria: I didn't kick it, i don't know about it I don't know if you don't tell me It is automatically removed by safepal. For the safety of your funds, you will automatically enter the safepal working group when you finish the activity. really envy you I never got F I do not have that money Gloria: I joined for two years F to deposit that... I have 7 days Gloria: 7 days? ? that's enough F to make the transfer to my wallet the sum of 1262 Gloria: normal 10% tax is not much in our country F Ok Gloria: nice weekend congrats again You can keep 10000USDT to continue earning the reward The rest are offered for shopping and treat yourself F I don't have that money... so I'll try to get it Gloria: I understand, but congratulations anyway F Yesterday I tried to get the money out of the pool and they did not return it to me, it says that it is in Moderated can you tell me what is happening Gloria: Should be waiting for the reward to end You have received the reward and then withdraw it fine F I don't want the reward. because I don't have the money I just want my money back how do I Gloria: You consult customer service to apply to cancel the reward attempt F because I don't understand why I have to pay the tax to them It is illegal, because the page is not a tax collector they should get the tax from the prize prize and from there give me the rest because the interest payment for this type of transactions here is above 30% Gloria: Well, it's okay to get a reward F Yesterday I was flattered with my boyfriend that his brother is a financial lawyer and he tells me that it is illegal that they should not make me pay anything, that this should be debited from the amount And what if I should pay the nation you know something about this Gloria: Safepal is formulated to pay taxes to the state How could such a big boss company not pay taxes? F I'm new here and I don't know how to handle this Gloria: It's okay, I'll help you F it may be that he is wrong Gloria: safepal impossible not to pay taxes Don't worry, someone around me also won the lottery, and I will receive the reward on the same day There is a problem, I can't do it myself for 2 years F because I tried to get the money to complete it but I never put it in my wallet |
| Comment / Review | these people use a group on telegram, they contact you by whatsapp, they send you to open two applications they try to find out about your life and then they start insisting that you have to invest so that the profits are greater
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

