Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
Social Network registry Corporation
| Date | 08/10/2022 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Social Network registry Corporation |
| Url / Website | https://tinyurl.com/looking31 |
| Scam contents | Social Network registry Corporation 1056684942 Dear administrator page ⚠️ It's look like someone has reported your page regarding impersonation and pretending to be an individual or business, to prevent this we need to verify your indentity. Follow the link below : https://tinyurl.com/looking31 We have connunity standards to help keep facebook safe. Keepin mind that you have 24 hours to complete these steps to prevent your account from being permanently disabled. Best regards, Meta 2022 |
| Comment / Review | Scam received from a fake facebook. I received a notification telling me that I had been reported and I have to follow the link to avoid being suspended. It's a fake message, if we have a problem we're completely blocked The link sends to a fake site to steal the connection data!!!
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Mick 08/18/2022 at 03:00 AM
New link to avoid http://ldp.page/62fdb93e7eaa650020d75749
up votedown vote
Jason 09/11/2022 at 12:55 AM
new link as of 11\9\22
https://l.facebook.com/l.php?u=https%3A%2F%2Ftinyurl.com%2Fverificationteam-8381463%3Ffbclid%3DIwAR0291IYZy3zyrpotvDKao2aaIgwQw2zL74e9MkHfziIJPvZsy9tO3YNCNI&h=AT29xQaP3VXukaHyV_EcDSm-MwhJr3w7DTksfUxS7-b4QordSlN5iThRPGxcQEELKAS1OgYeq5ZIDMMudOAOTY67queB6zv5fFGINjD1oV00a1ktLQISmVB3GmMTYD7h5BHRBWxHjSeqnwPgMQ&__tn__=-UK-R&c[0]=AT1neh1b4PeTnkEJGOGDad_0n4xUKyIZC7b8T6F4MOc22AvAPYlKQEIv3ksDicKwdg4cd0Ql0B6zuTkqUerFqS2JQLCQAt412tD9lISE0TMK5Co3EDy0zQzEyfeqqXADhfIbogY_CfzuNPMNhoErjiBDndDidHnFTlnhtPoN0_x7dx79VomnTFfLj7BWqg