SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
donnawalkerwrx0@gmail.com Dinorah Draughn

Date08/04/2022
Fraudulent emaildonnawalkerwrx0@gmail.com
PseudonymDinorah Draughn
Url / Websitehttp://www.bit.ly/3oolduf
Scam contentsYou can earn from 600 USD every day, on a fully automatic machine. Take advantage of our newautobot. s
The world of cryptocurrencies will not be the same!
Earn from 600 USD per day with an initial deposit of 100 USD.
Only now the PRO tariff for a month is free.
Do not wait, our offer is valid for exactly one week.
GET THIS SECURE LINK FROM PDF FILE
Comment / ReviewLOW LIFE " BITCON" Currency SCAM
Using the Bill Gates & MICROSOFT in PDF
EMAIL IS A FRAUD SCAM - WEB SITE is FAKE
Poorly designed & worded email
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.166.53]
Same PATHETIC person using different emails & Links every email
Has all the hallmarks of STUPID Scams from INDIA
REPORT - BLOCK - DELETE
Waste the Trash Scammers time & money

More info +
Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #529833 08/03/2022 at 07:57 PM

      You can earn from 600 USD every day, on a fully automatic machine. Take advantage of our newautobot. s
      The world of cryptocurrencies will not be the same!
      Earn from 600 USD per day with an initial deposit of 100 USD.
      Only now the PRO tariff for a month is free.
      Do not wait, our offer is valid for exactly one week.
      GET THIS SECURE LINK FROM PDF FILE
      -------------------
      LOW LIFE " BITCON" Currency SCAM
      Using the Bill Gates & MICROSOFT in PDF
      EMAIL IS A FRAUD SCAM - WEB SITE is FAKE
      Poorly designed & worded email
      X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.166.53]
      Same PATHETIC person using different emails & Links every email
      Has all the hallmarks of STUPID Scams from INDIA
      REPORT - BLOCK - DELETE
      Waste the Trash Scammers time & money

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.