SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.wyewun.com service@yuanyim.com

Date06/15/2022
Fraudulent emailservice@yuanyim.com
PseudonymWyewun
Url / Websitehttps://www.wyewun.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentshttps://www.wyewun.com/products/nightshade-iridescent-convertible-fairy-wings-in-dark-crystal-with-silver-chrome-veins?scm=spz.search&ssp=spz&spm=..search.search_1.1
https://www.wyewun.com/products/datura-iridescent-convertible-fairy-wings-made-to-order-with-black-veins?scm=spz.search&ssp=spz&spm=..search.search_1.2
https://www.wyewun.com/products/ivy-iridescent-convertible-fairy-wings-made-to-order-with-black-veins?scm=spz.search&ssp=spz&spm=..search.search_1.3
https://www.wyewun.com/products/pansy-iridescent-convertible-fairy-wings-made-to-order-with-black-veins?scm=spz.search&ssp=spz&spm=..search.search_1.4
https://www.wyewun.com/products/elvina-iridescent-convertible-fairy-wings-made-to-order-with-black-veins?scm=spz.search&ssp=spz&spm=..search.search_1.6
https://www.wyewun.com/products/mto-colette-convertible-iridescent-pix-fairy-wings-in-your-choice-of-film-color-with-black-veins?scm=spz.search&ssp=spz&spm=..search.search_1.8
https://www.wyewun.com/products/colette-pixish-fairy-wings-long-scarf-made-to-order?scm=spz.search&ssp=spz&spm=..search.search_1.5
https://www.wyewun.com/products/aquatica-iridescent-convertible-fairy-wings-in-clear-ultraviolet-with-silver-veins?scm=spz.search&ssp=spz&spm=..search.search_1.9
https://www.wyewun.com/products/aynia-convertible-iridescent-fairy-wings-in-ultraviolet-iridescent-with-candy-gold-veins?scm=spz.search&ssp=spz&spm=..search.search_1.10
https://www.wyewun.com/products/econo-aynia-iridescent-convertible-fairy-wings-in-clear-diamond-fire-with-copper-veins?scm=spz.search&ssp=spz&spm=..search.search_1.11
https://www.wyewun.com/products/ivy-iridescent-convertible-fairy-wings-in-clear-diamond-fire-with-copper-veins?scm=spz.search&ssp=spz&spm=..search.search_1.12
Comment / ReviewThey stole my photos from 11 of my webshop listings. I create original fairy wing designs and accessories selling direct to consumers, I don't sell wholesale at all. They didn't even bother to change the names, they used the same listing titles and descriptions, stole my photos and erased all my watermarks and logos.

Other references
More info +