Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+330183758512
| Date | 01/11/2017 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | 01 83 75 85 12 |
| Comment / Review | Caller claimed I had won an Intermarche prize draw and asked me to call 0899275523. See https://www.intermarche.com/home/fraude.html
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Anonyme 01/18/2017 at 05:25 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
libellule 01/18/2017 at 10:59 AM
Le 18/01/17 exactement le même scénario.Je n'ai pas appelé.
up votedown vote
CATHYWOMAN 02/07/2017 at 01:10 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 02/17/2017 at 09:42 AM
deux fois cet appel et rien au bout
up votedown vote
rdrenec 03/06/2017 at 11:06 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
vandervogel 03/09/2017 at 05:58 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Vz 03/21/2017 at 11:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
pseudo 03/31/2017 at 05:01 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 04/03/2017 at 10:43 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 04/04/2017 at 01:23 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
calimero 04/20/2017 at 02:57 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 08/29/2017 at 12:35 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 10/14/2017 at 09:08 AM
appel depuis plusieurs jours à toutes heures du jour .
up votedown vote
Anonyme 10/24/2017 at 08:05 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 02/14/2018 at 05:23 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 04/03/2018 at 11:44 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
daniel29 05/09/2018 at 09:07 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nat 05/17/2018 at 07:10 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
BNDA 07/10/2018 at 04:25 AM
APPELS TOUJOURS ET NE REPOND JAMAIS
up votedown vote
Anonyme 08/10/2018 at 10:09 AM
Une dame veut parler au propriétaire
Je l'éconduis
up votedown vote
Anonyme 08/27/2018 at 08:11 AM
pas de réponse … long silence
up votedown vote
Marie 09/12/2018 at 04:17 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Anonyme 09/18/2018 at 08:57 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Serber 10/04/2018 at 08:51 AM
Signalé plusieurs fois comme arnaques
up votedown vote
Serber 10/04/2018 at 08:54 AM
Deja signalé comme arnaque
Ne pas répondre a ces c...