Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
abinbaxi.com +639273632648
| Date | 04/26/2022 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Amazon |
| Url / Website | https://abinbaxi.com/m/index |
| Telephone | +63 927 363 2648 (ou 00639273632648) |
| Scam contents | Commission base upon completion of task and yet they need more money compared to the commissions received |
| Comment / Review | I hope you can help me report this site to stop them from scamming many people
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #486509 04/16/2022 at 07:06 PM
Job offer in amazon
-------------------
I want to return my money..
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Kilmer 04/23/2022 at 08:15 AM
I want my money back.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Kilmer 04/23/2022 at 08:48 AM
The rep keep pushing me invest until now. Please help us to return are money
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #490651 04/26/2022 at 04:00 PM
Commission based site partnered with other online shops. Needs to recharge money to complete the task but later on needs large amount to complete the task and failure to comply you can't withdraw the money. And you can't access your account after how many hours
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Hannu 05/01/2022 at 12:00 PM
They also used different no.09273632643
up votedown vote
Hannu 05/01/2022 at 12:05 PM
They send me also messages using that,luckily I didn't proceed I search first here in Google and I see some negatives comments...thank u
up votedown vote
they almost had me 07/26/2022 at 06:12 AM
Definitely a scam. They used a different sign-in site for me. https://www.rongfup.shop/index/login/reg/invite_code/209386
This one. And a WhatsApp number of +639552597674
When I confronted the person I was talking to, they just spewed out random replies but never addressing the issue that the "DTI Authorization Letter" they gave me was the same as with this report.
A legit "company" would never do that. They will address the issue upfront.