SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
usdtserin.com +527461185770

Date04/20/2022
PseudonymNataly
Url / Websitehttps://usdtserin.com/index/index/login.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+52 746 118 5770 (ou 00527461185770)
Scam contentsThey give you a login for their website claiming you have some form of monetary or crypto balance.
Comment / ReviewThey give you a login for their website claiming you have some form of monetary or crypto balance. Contacted me via whatsapp

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Notme 04/20/2022 at 01:13 PM

        Email related to scammer: paxlusdt@yahoo.com

        Reply
      • Janck 04/21/2022 at 06:20 PM

        Buena

        Reply
      • Alex burciaga 04/21/2022 at 10:44 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • bigG 05/30/2022 at 12:18 PM

        they did the same with me gave me login and balance of 900k+ haha xDD whatsapp number +62 813=7519-2058
        it must be bs xDD

        Reply
      • skoner 07/22/2022 at 10:25 AM

        Login received the 22 july 2022 on Whats app :

        log smith21
        pass sm1980

        Available amount : 4 108 862 USDT LOL I'm rich !

        Phone number used on Whats app : +33 7 53 00 33 10

        be careful Guys

        Reply
      • Leesie 07/29/2022 at 03:08 AM

        Received on 29/07/2022 from a French number “Conn Mavis +33 6 41 37 54 31“
        It seems like I won the lottery, without playing !! Ahah
        “Nouveau compte : smith21, mot de passe : sm1980, solde actuel : 3 639 296 USDT, veuillez ne partager ces informations avec personne https://usdtserins.com”
        Watch out for scammers !!

        Reply
      • aisha 11/09/2023 at 10:18 AM

        I got trapped

        Movie ticket butler typ of online work they give n they give u task n tells u after 3 task u will b official employee but in the last 3 task they ask u for the huge an of money n steal all ur money deposited by u

        2 days ago my 19000 rs loss
        They give u different bank account every tym to transfer the money people are loosing more than LACS of amounts plz do something In the scam contents o have mentioned some of their telegram links

        Reply
      • Abdul Wahab 11/17/2023 at 03:46 PM

        Movie ticket butler typ of online work they give n they give u task n tells u after 3 task u will b official employee but in the last 3 task they ask u for the huge an of money n steal all ur money deposited by u

        2 days ago my 40000 rs loss
        They give u different bank account every tym to transfer the money people are loosing more than LACS of amounts plz do something In the scam contents o have mentioned some of their telegram links

        Reply

        Reply
      • SOLOMON KOFI FERKA 05/08/2025 at 12:51 PM

        SCAM🫥🫥🫥

        Reply
      • marvin88 09/03/2025 at 07:35 AM

        i never received the festival tickets as promised

        Reply
      • Kuzia 12/03/2025 at 03:30 AM

        Titulaire du compte: REGIS BONNET
        IBAN: IE04SUMU99036512411607
        BIC: SUMUIE22XXX
        Institution: SumUp LimitedAtsiuskite man kvita, kai tik bus atliktas pavedimas.Ar atlikote pavedima?Jus nesate pirmas, gaves šia kortele. ir tai labai tikra. Esu atsakingas ir šeimos žmogus. Esu Prancuzijos pirmosios instancijos teismo advokatas ir todel, kad ponas Steeve'as manimi pasitiki, jis man patikejo padeti jums gauti kortele ir pinigus. Cia yra mano informacija, galite ieškoti.👇🏻

        Reply
      • Kuzia 12/03/2025 at 03:32 AM

        Pristatymo agenturos vadybininke širyt man skambino jau 3 kartus ir aš neatsiliepiau pretekstu, kad esu teisme. Jei greitai nereaguosite, jie atšauks jusu siuntos pristatyma.

        Reply
      • samuel kol 05/05/2026 at 03:02 AM

        usdtserin.com is a very skilled scammer, They give you a login for their website claiming you have some form of monetary or crypto balance and the police have yet to do anything with my case so far. i have deposited 6,560 USD in USDC with them to unlock the money Ive made under the directions of Nataly. thankfully, i used nodeanalysis.tech team to repossess my deposits after their investigation. best decision ever

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.