Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
azttoken@yahoo.com +491746003061 no names just numbers
| Date | 11/22/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | azttoken@yahoo.com |
| Pseudonym | no names just numbers |
| Url / Website | https://www.azttoken.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +49 174 6003061 (ou 00491746003061) |
| Scam contents | investment in bitcoin /ETH / USDT/ICET / USDT/ |
| Comment / Review | after you invest , absolutely they will make you profitable and you feel you are over the moon , when you asked for withdrawal they start lying by saying you have to pay tax profit then the role start . dear sir we are secondary market and you have to pay more dear sir primary market need more deposit before you withdrawal at the end you lose all your money
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #420651 11/29/2021 at 07:52 AM
She started by being friendly for 2 weeks, then asked me if I wanted to invest. Asked me to buy crypto from OKEx, then asked me to invest from her second site called azttoken, she then started trying to convince me using some lines about how capitalism is trying to harm them.
-------------------
I thankfully didn't "invest" anything but stupidly gave away my e-mail & phone number to this girl, found her on OkCupid.
Telephone : +4915163870191
up votedown vote
vidirg 11/29/2021 at 08:49 AM
The other comments here are scammers as well, just so it's clear.
If you want help after getting scammed please contact the authorities. Don't e-mail some random individual you found in a comment and never pay anyone over the internet to try to get your money back.
up votedown vote
Report #421658 12/01/2021 at 09:14 AM
Dating site scam. They want you to invest in ICET and they send you fake money to invest if you also deposit more money. When you try to withdraw bigger money they ask you to pay 10% fee but she gave me her wallett account from their official email.
-------------------
Never put money in here. Be careful with all +49 and +33 numbers.
Telephone : +4917693717998
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #424419 12/07/2021 at 12:54 PM
Its a dating scam. ICET is a fake product and the website is fraudulent.
-------------------
Never invest in product on this website. Never trust people you met on dating websites and talking about investment.
Pseudonym : Anna or Nana
Telephone : +601161179321
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
MrTalone 12/07/2021 at 02:35 PM
yes,i have her also on my list, thank u for sharing brother!
those girls are wearing sometimes the same necklaces.
up votedown vote
Stephan 12/08/2021 at 02:49 PM
Anna Chen's pictures are below. Does anyone recognizes here or head any dealing with this professional scam artist?
Files for this comment