Most seen reports
|
One or more individuals are impersonating Kepler Cheuvreux Group CEO through the use of a fake phone number (+33 7 53 99 45 28), mainly by WhatsApp.
Kepler Che
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+338443138549
| Date | 10/26/2016 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +338443138549 |
| Comment / Review | Primo Ship Subscription Notification You Are Signed up for Savings! Welcome to Primo Ship. If you are reading this page you either already are a subscribing member or are new member ready to get your started saving right away. Members of Primo Ship like you are granted access to an exclusive online store offering products from the biggest distributors on the web, all for manufacturer cost, saving between 40% to 75% on almost every product. Here is your SPECIAL MEMBERS ONLY code: PS10387 Please use this code to access the Special Primo Ship Members Only Store located here: www.primoship.com/membership.php Additionally, You may click here to manage your membership status at anytime: www.primoship.com/membership.php PRIMO SHIP MEMBERSHIP TERMS: By subscribing to PRIMO SHIP you are enrolling in our subscription membership program. As a subscribing member, every month we will charge the payment card on file the membership price of $8.95. If you do not cancel before the end of 30-days, your PRIMO SHIP Membership will continue for another 30 day period. This means that we will renew your PRIMO SHIP Membership for a new 30 day cycle and we will charge your payment card $8.95 every 30 days thereafter. You can cancel your membership at any time by calling 1-844-313-8549 or emailing us at support@primoship.com or visiting www.primoship.com/membership.php and submitting the form to cancel. If you cancel, we will terminate your access to the PRIMO SHIP store and your credit card will not be billed for future PRIMO SHIP membership enrollment and access. You will still be responsible for a pro-rated payment for any Membership that has already begun prior to the time you canceled. Customer Service hours are Monday through Friday from 8am to 4pm PST. You agree to the PRIMO SHIP Membership Terms and the Terms of Use and Conditions of Sale, including the automatic renewal terms. You also confirm that you are at least 18 years of age, and you are electronically signing the order and authorizing to charge payments against the payment card provided. Transaction Details Transaction date: Order #: Total Charge Today: Pending Monthly Subscription Charge:09/28/2016 07:49am 15792030 €8.95 €8.95 This charge is going to be placed on your credit card on file in 30 days unless you call to cancel or manage your subscription at: http://www.primoship.com/membership.php As a subscribing member, every month you will have access to purchase Primo Ship products at discounted rates. Depending on the Membership Package you select and until you cancel, we will charge the credit card you provided us today the membership price corresponding to the package you selected. We will continue to renew your Membership Package for a subsequent billing term until you cancel. You can cancel your membership at any time by calling 1-844-313-8549 or emailing us at support@primoship.com or visiting http://www.primoship.com/membership.php and submitting the form to cancel. If you cancel, we will terminate your access to the Primo Ship store and your credit card will not be billed for future Primo Ship access. You will still be responsible for a pro-rated payment for any Membership Package that has already begun prior to the time you canceled. Customer Service hours are Monday through Friday from 8am to 4pm PST.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.