SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
m.nexcoin.vip +337586527513

Date10/11/2021
Url / Websitem.nexcoin.vip
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+337586527513
Scam contentsThese guys are cheating & taking away our hard earned money.
Comment / ReviewThese people used to insist to increase fund to get more profits. I have by & by increased my funds.
I saw huge profit in wallet of website with the help of their so called analyst.
When asked for my first withdrawal. They told me to first pay analyst commission @ 20 % of profit seperately from my pocket in his account.
Forget about profit , they are not allowing to me withdraw my invested amount.
Kindly suggest me the way to recover my money from these cheaters.
I m also sharing screenshot of their chats also

Attachment(s)
  • Other references
    More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Prakash 10/13/2021 at 01:25 PM

        Yes I lost 11000 usd

        Reply
      • HARIHARAN 10/27/2021 at 11:45 AM

        I have lost $919.55 from 01.10.2021 to 16.10.2021 they ask to deposit minimum off $350 to trade in Bitcoin Crypto currency and then never allow you to withdraw the money. They keep on promising you 100% compensation if you arrange to deposit more than $1000 and also to double the money in two days time.

        Deposit details

        Reply
      • Suresh 10/30/2021 at 09:41 AM

        It is totally a scam. I have 64000 usdt in their account. They are not allowed to withdraw funds.They can reduce their commission from that. Requesting them return my fund. Requesting them to take 44000 usdt and return my money. They are heartless fellow's. They never told about any condition earlier. When I started to withdraw partial funds they started game, and freezed my account.

        Reply
      • bikash 11/02/2021 at 02:20 AM

        They have ruined my daily life. there is 68000 USDT in their wallet of mine. But at the time of withdrawal they said pay taxes first, so i had doubt in my mind. They don't allow to withdraw as i have tried many times as pert part but every time my money is frozen. Can anybody help me out to recover my hard earned money back.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.