Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
jpbm888999@yahoo.com +15512880173 Ax8.frame882.com
| Date | 10/06/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | jpbm888999@yahoo.com |
| Pseudonym | Ax8.frame882.com |
| Url / Website | ax8.frame882.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 551-288-0173 (ou 0015512880173) |
| Scam contents | Investment fraud. |
| Comment / Review | Her name is Lily. She ask me to join 1mils rupiah at the beginning. Then raise to 10mils rupiah, then she ask me to join Couple activity need to TopUp 5200$. Then after that, her level is vip5. Mine is vip3. I need to upgrade to vip5. Then. My account is over $10,000. Need to pay tax 30%. After that, need to pay Fines 50mils rupiah to withdraw money. I dont have the money. Customer service ask me to Rob rich people/Bank. Big time scammer
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #401324 10/06/2021 at 07:57 AM
Ax8.frame882.com
-------------------
Her name is Lily. She ask me to join 1mils rupiah at the beginning. Then raise to 10mils rupiah, then she ask me to join Couple activity need to TopUp 5200$. Then after that, her level is vip5. Mine is vip3. I need to upgrade to vip5. Then. My account is over $10,000. Need to pay tax 30%. After that, need to pay Fines 50mils rupiah to withdraw money. I dont have the money. Customer service ask me to Rob rich people/Bank. Big time scammer
Fraudulent email : jpmb888999@yahoo.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
m 10/07/2021 at 11:13 AM
they are using google translator for them to communicate very well. Then will fall you in love to them then later on insist you to invest on their side business. Promising that they want to be with you and give you the best thus you need both earn money. Mine I lost 18,000 usd. Now the platform is not available and transfer my fund to tomolines which is a scammer website