SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.nousvoyageurs.com crisndjore.nousvoyageurs@gmail.com

Date06/28/2021
Fraudulent emailcrisndjore.nousvoyageurs@gmail.com
Pseudonymwww.nousvoyageurs.com
Url / Websitewww.nousvoyageurs.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThey claim that they are a travel agency.
They claim to be able to provide work visa for Canada.
They have created another scam website and email
www.ambassycanada.com
Ircc@anbassycanada.com

Once they collect money from me, they did not answer me again.

They have created a Facebook page too
Comment / ReviewThey are scammer

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #372415 06/28/2021 at 10:28 AM

      Fake online traveling agency.
      Once they collect your money, they can't answer you again
      -------------------
      They are using fake website and email
      www.ambassycanada.com
      ircc@anbassycanada.com
      All these are fake , made just to collect money and once done , they can't answer you again

      They are scammer

      Reply
    • Report #372806 06/29/2021 at 04:13 PM

      They claim to be an online travel agency. Their website is built in a very professional manner. But only these are white collar bandits.
      They say they help in visa procedures for several countries, including Canada, and speaking of Canada they have created two fake email addresses and website namely www.ambassycanada.com and Ircc@ambassycanada.com
      Once after cheating your money, they won't answer you anymore
      They use a French number and ask you to send money to Lyon in France with several ass...
      -------------------
      They are scammers. they must be reported with the latest energy

      Pseudonym : They use multiple aliases
      Telephone : 0609268463

      Reply
    • Ulrich cabrel 07/13/2021 at 12:07 PM

      Yeah I was to be scammed

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.