Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+85267228030 Amy
| Date | 07/10/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Amy |
| Url / Website | 2021dcep.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +852 6722 8030 (ou 0085267228030) |
| Scam contents | فردی بنام امی به شما در اینستا پیام میدهد و شما را هدایت میکند به خرید اوراق بهادار چین با نماد dcep بعد از خرید هر روز شما را ترقیب به افزایش سرمایهگذاری میکند تا زمان فروش بعد به شما میگوید اخبار منفی در کشور چین است و ممکن است قیمت این ارز کاهش یابد وقتی شما ارز را میفروشید و منتظر دریافت وجه هستید از شما به بهانه هابی مختلف پول میگیرد و در نهایت میگوید امکان انتقال وجه مقدور نیست شما مجدد وجه دیگری پرداخت کنید تا کارشناسان ما مسیر دیگری را برای ارسال وجه شما بیابند و این وجه بصورت ودیعه است نگران نباشید |
| Comment / Review | برای کسب درآمد بیشتر بر هر کسی و هر سایتی اعتماد نکنید و حتما قبل از سرمایهگذاری با اهل فن آن کار صحبت کنید +85267228030,+85295690836,+85297134140,+85268826563 اینها شماره تماس های آنها است
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #368595 06/15/2021 at 02:33 AM
Trading in Chinese currency DCEP.
-------------------
The same formula as some time ago by the MFM project. They want additional payments during the evaluation and you will not get anything back
Fraudulent email : ddoodd@gmail.com
Telephone : +85251675321
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Nitesh 08/11/2021 at 08:57 AM
Is there any chances of getting our payment back from them?
up votedown vote
Report #375076 07/08/2021 at 12:26 AM
به عنوان سرمایه گذاری در اوراق بهادار چین کلی از من پول اخذ کرده اند
-------------------
هنوز هیچ پولی به حساب من انتقال نداده اند
Telephone : 8529713852
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Mark1234 10/26/2021 at 08:17 AM
Any update did you get your money
up votedown vote
Mehdi 07/16/2021 at 06:38 AM
Tell me what you did to get your money
up votedown vote
Mehdi 07/16/2021 at 07:08 AM
What country are you from? How many dollars did you lose? Did you work to get your money back?
up votedown vote
Mehdi 07/17/2021 at 08:45 AM
I am also from Iran and about 20,000 dollars and now I do not know what to do
A girl named Amy texted me and encouraged me to buy and said that she also bought and made a lot of money and I sent money under different titles.
15% damage
5% for income tax
$ 3,000 for a foreign exchange company
$ 3,000 for bank transfer
up votedown vote
Mehdi 07/19/2021 at 11:52 AM
Were you able to get your money back?
up votedown vote
Nitesh 08/11/2021 at 09:00 AM
Hey same thing happened with me. The girl name Amy told me the same thing to do.