Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
gceonline.one +601114532790
| Date | 05/19/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | |
| Url / Website | gceonline.one Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +60 11-1453 2790 (ou 00601114532790) |
| Scam contents | Fake chinese website . people luring u to buy fake coins and making huge profits. you can only recharge but u cannot withdraw . waiting since 2 weeks but withdraq is pending This is exactly similar to daplatform.one the interface is the same they keep changing the names |
| Comment / Review | scammer lures you into buying and asks for screenshots of the payments and then once done vanishes.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
acan 05/28/2021 at 04:20 AM
+60 11-1453 2754 is another cellphone used to get people into investing in this website.
up votedown vote
raiden1985 06/07/2021 at 07:00 AM
+60 11-2954 5881 Is also used to scam people
up votedown vote
Report #367956 06/12/2021 at 07:53 AM
Fake stuff!!!! Don't believe in what they say, apsoliut scam. Girl will convince you and show you fake proofs of profits and direct you to the page and help you register, and then what you put there is going to be unable to draft.
-------------------
Girl contact me thru dating app ant after a week offer me a chance to make money easy, at that point I should have known that it was to good to be true, so she guide me through all the registration and exeter and now when I tried to take may money I can't and so I asked her about it and there comes excuses about probably site is being in repeated so I started do some research and strate away scam!!!!! So be smarter than I was and do the research first.
Pseudonym : Amanda (Zhang xiaowen)
Telephone : +601114759751
up votedown vote
Anthony 07/11/2021 at 04:50 AM
I'm sorry, same thing happened to me my money is frozen right now and I'm trying to figure out what to do to get my money back.
up votedown vote
IceCreaMz_ 07/11/2021 at 06:51 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Charles 06/22/2021 at 03:37 PM
+601119745283 pushes people to invest on this site
up votedown vote
Jorch 06/24/2021 at 07:33 AM
Bu site için daha ayrıntılı bilgi alabilrmiyim
up votedown vote
Report #371780 06/25/2021 at 03:53 PM
I have receieve following email ;
**Email has no subject*
Dear investors:
Blockchain investment platforms issue futures in tokens it will close the lockup on July 2nd and enter the secondary market immediately. According to the provisions of International Charter for Investment in Asiat, the existing investors need to pay individual income tax to obtain personal profits, which will be withheld by the platform.Users who have not authenticated KYC should do so promptly.
Tax sta...
-------------------
No authority can ask for payment of taxes from any users until they release the profit.
It is always known method to deduct the tax at source ( TDS).
Also they have not stated any tax deducting authority name or any organization where this tax would be paid to.
I lost a 1000$ in this scam.
Please save your money.
Fraudulent email : linegceon@gmail.com
Pseudonym : Lina
Telephone : +447419605876
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Anthony 07/11/2021 at 04:47 AM
I'm in the same situation do you know of there's anyway to recover the funds?
up votedown vote
Mert 06/27/2021 at 02:06 AM
I deposited money on this platform and I cannot withdraw it. now they want tax +1(843)6031558 a separate number +60 11-1475 9790 the name is amanda again
up votedown vote
Mert 06/27/2021 at 02:53 AM
I would appreciate it if you would please my authorities to interfere with this website. https://gceonline.one/
up votedown vote
Laurens 06/28/2021 at 05:58 AM
Geld kwijt
up votedown vote
Sadmir 06/29/2021 at 07:48 AM
I also invest... And lina loan me money my god hahaha
up votedown vote
James 06/29/2021 at 03:24 PM
Has anyone paid the taxes that they have requested?
up votedown vote
OBRESHKOV 07/20/2021 at 05:23 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Serkan 06/30/2021 at 07:40 AM
I have 157 thousand dollars. And they want tax. If I give this, I don't know if they'll release the snow. I'm very depressed.
up votedown vote
jeremy p 07/07/2021 at 04:41 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
James 06/30/2021 at 08:51 AM
The person tells me they will help me pay my taxes.
They transfer money to my account but it is not enough to cover the taxes.
They want me to pay a portion.
Even the usdt they transfer me, I can not withdraw it.
I am depressed also
up votedown vote
Aphichat 07/02/2021 at 12:27 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mert 07/01/2021 at 06:12 AM
I have a million and a hundred thousand tax, but he doesn't know that I will get it if I invest.
up votedown vote
Mert 07/01/2021 at 06:15 AM
I'm depressed because of this platform
up votedown vote
Mert 07/01/2021 at 06:20 AM
They didn't say that there is tax here from the beginning. Why is the tax not deducted when it is sold?
up votedown vote
James 07/01/2021 at 08:16 AM
Why did they give us such late notice about this tax and such a short time frame to pay it or they threaten to freeze our accounts
if anyone knows real fund recovery companies let us know.
99.9% are fake and are also scams though people so be careful.
if they ask you for money before they do any work they are a scam!
be safe and be sure to never make the same mistakes again
i wish you all well and more money in the future
up votedown vote
Mert 07/01/2021 at 12:33 PM
Another nonsense, they decided to postpone it to July 10 due to the tax payment period. because everyone understood that they were defrauded with this tax incident, no one pays taxes, there is no tax in crypto money, this is another way to be defrauded
up votedown vote
JonyB 07/01/2021 at 12:52 PM
Hi have the same problem invest on aMI but don´t pay tx...now I don´t know what will happen....I´m affraid is pure scam....
Anyone recover the money fron GMBITEX plataform ?
up votedown vote
mrbean93 07/01/2021 at 12:58 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
JonyB 07/04/2021 at 06:18 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
James 07/01/2021 at 02:04 PM
Yes mert another way to extend the scamming
up votedown vote
Nikk 07/02/2021 at 02:34 AM
60 11 1564 3298 is another number. Name Lucy. Fake as well.
up votedown vote
IceCreaMz_ 07/11/2021 at 10:14 PM
Same girl scammed me too did she block you? She still sees my messages but won't respond. I'm contacting the police.
up votedown vote
Aphichat 07/02/2021 at 12:15 PM
I got scam all so, Meet a female person online call Tag Tinder. Name Susan. Then she wants me to call her Amanda, while we talking about stuff for month. I told her i got money problem. She would help me. By this time we been send each other picture and private talk to meet. I fall for it. She to told about this website, would help me on my money problem. At first i told, i just invest 500 USDT. Am like ok, that is small. Then she told me its going to raise soon. Better put more money in. Fine another small amount. I check page, Would you know it. It raise, a lot. In my head, i just make 10000 USDT. While we chatting about, what should we do, when me meet. Planning a trip. Then the day tax by this time am all ready put in around 7000. Thats alot for me. Am not rich. Then came the time to pay tax. At first i told am done, there is no way i can pay that high tax. Around 18000. Man this girl or guy is good. Sending proof of her account, she willing to help 80 %. I pretend to play smart. I let he send to proof and picture first and recharge that ammount in. Would know, there it is the amount she say. Am not asshole promise a girl and dont kept his word. Then would you know it, the custome service ask for extra recharge for fixing unkown problem. That would cost me 8000 USDT. There she goes again and offer to help this time 90 %. All i have to send is 1000 USDT. There seems to be some problem with my account. This is getting annoying. I told the girl am been chatting this the... Read more
up votedown vote
Aphichat 07/02/2021 at 12:22 PM
Her number +601114759678, Tinder name is Susan, In Whatsapp She wants to be call Amanda.
The customer service +601129539754
up votedown vote
IceCreaMz_ 07/11/2021 at 10:19 PM
I'm sorry man the same thing happened to me and I refuse to pay the tax now i'm trying to figure out if there's anyway I can get my money back around 13k usd. Her name is Lucy number is 852 6803 1393 make sure to report her I'll do the same for you.
up votedown vote
Sadmir 07/02/2021 at 09:10 PM
We all get fuck up.... How can we Turn this around?
up votedown vote
Mert 07/03/2021 at 04:38 AM
friends, I wanted to sell this BNE and BIGDOG, this is not the case, we need to talk to a good lawyer for these transactions, if we find a good lawyer, maybe we can get the money back
up votedown vote
Aphichat 07/03/2021 at 01:50 PM
I try, there is no other way to get it back. When we withdraw and send it to them. Its done.
The only way is left for us. Make a Go fund account together and hope people would help us.
up votedown vote
Mert 07/03/2021 at 04:41 AM
This girl wanted to help me and it happened, but I sent all the money to GCeon, 7600 dollars. please let's do something together
up votedown vote
Mert 07/03/2021 at 04:44 AM
Let's go to the police where I am, let's complain, the IT police will help us
up votedown vote
Hank 07/03/2021 at 05:26 AM
Guys, i got scammed by this bitch called amanda , i could sell my bigdog, but all the money are frozen , do you think i should tell that customer service number ?
up votedown vote
Aphichat 07/03/2021 at 01:05 PM
Same here. Did she lure you in for easy small sum at start. With same name Amanda.
up votedown vote
Pratham Vardhan 07/03/2021 at 07:10 AM
Anyone knows how to get the money back?
up votedown vote
Sadmir 07/03/2021 at 07:58 AM
We must unite and get that money back..
up votedown vote
Aphichat 07/03/2021 at 01:21 PM
I have try all kind of option, they refuse to help without being pay first.
up votedown vote
Mert 07/03/2021 at 10:07 AM
friends emptied the wallets of those who did not pay taxes. they just wrote to me again they still want me to pay tax
up votedown vote
Aphichat 07/03/2021 at 01:10 PM
I pay the tax. They gave stupid reason. That my account is not proper. Must send more money to verrified. So i can withdraw. They want to kept tricking us to pay more.
up votedown vote
James 07/03/2021 at 03:49 PM
Where is everyone located?
I am in Canada.
we need to find a good lawyer that we can all work with together on the same case.
NOBODY LISTEN TO THE ADS THAT SAY THEY CAN GET YOUR MONEY BACK!!
THEY ARE ALSO SCAMS!
I haven’t been scammed by them but they have asked me for money up front so I said fk it!
up votedown vote
OBRESHKOV 07/20/2021 at 05:27 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Hank 07/03/2021 at 04:33 PM
We gotta unite guys !!
up votedown vote
James 07/03/2021 at 07:37 PM
Everybody look around and see what can be done.
up votedown vote
Sadmir 07/04/2021 at 05:51 AM
I am still talking to lina. I am lying to her that I Will pay taxes. Is this helping some one?
up votedown vote
James 07/04/2021 at 08:28 AM
Sadmir.. nothing will work!
they have won.. so far
They will not give us back our money or allow us to withdraw.
they are in total control at the moment because they are the ones who designed the website
up votedown vote
James 07/04/2021 at 09:41 PM
This is the message I got from speaking to the Binance Security specialist.
First of all, please know how deeply we regret that this has happened. In today’s world, your cryptocurrency is an incredibly valuable asset to criminals. It’s liquid, highly portable and, once a transaction has been made, it is impossible to revert it.
I have checked the address and found that it does not belong to any Binance user and so, I’m unable to freeze assets on this wallet. What I was able to do was to add this address to our blacklist so no Binance user is able to withdraw to this address, avoiding that our community is affected further.
I have also reported this site: gceonline to our risk team.
We understand that these actions will not help you recover your funds, but unfortunately is the most we can do in this case. We do advise you to report this scam to the cyber unit of your local police, they might be able to help you further.
I am afraid that due to the anonymous nature of the blockchain we are unable to know the owner of the account. But you should pursue an official investigation through the cyber crime unit of your local authorities. Binance is prepared to help with any information that they might need.
Please know that Binance maintains a stance of cooperation with law enforcement authorities globally, should you wish to pursue an official investigation we encourage that you report this incident to the police.
The authorities can reach the relevant department by raising a... Read more
up votedown vote
Gilbert 07/05/2021 at 05:26 AM
Same happened to me guys, a girl that I met in Tinder asked me to buy BNE, now they're asking me to pay the taxes to be able to withdraw the money, the deadline was July, 2nd and now they extended it to July, 10th, the email about the taxes it's clearly bad formatted and poor. I'm sorry we were scammed. This is the number they gave me for their "customer service": +60 11-2953 9754
up votedown vote
JonyB 07/05/2021 at 08:04 AM
Hi trust the lady....and I invest some K€, when they ask to pay tax I refuse. I said tthey can deducted the pax whenever withdraw....nevertheless they want me to pay TAX pfront...I didn´t and till now now chance to withdraw or deposit.
I beleive we all together shuold report to police, or find a local lawyer. Any thoughts how to go forward in order to recover the investment ?
I do my investment throw www.gmbitex.com, and buy AMI coin. I don´t pay the tax, and till now no way to withdraw.
up votedown vote
Nikk 07/06/2021 at 08:56 AM
Someone send me screenshots of their account for recharging the taxes if youve paid. Im trolling these guys and need some back up info if you wanna help Haha
Blade_of_essence@yahoo.com
up votedown vote
Aphichat 07/07/2021 at 01:56 PM
We need to dark web hacker to help us. There is no other way. If we cant get our money back. Make them suffer. Someone need to reach out for a great hacker.
up votedown vote
James 07/08/2021 at 07:10 AM
Everybody who puts an email address in their comment and tells you that they got their money back.. is FAKE and is a SCAM !!
up votedown vote
Alboo 07/08/2021 at 10:19 AM
Me and my friend invest 15k and now our funds are over 1 million..
I read all the comment... and we are all get fucked hard..
Let's hire a deep web hacker and make this scammer pay for what they have done..
I know there is nothing wr can do, but I dont want to give up.
Because we lost life changing money..
This fuckers have to pay..
And also what do you think the 10th of July its going to happen?
Will they delete BIGDOG/BNE/PROOF??
up votedown vote
Mert 07/10/2021 at 05:31 AM
Are there any of you who are selling?
up votedown vote
Pratzy 07/11/2021 at 07:05 AM
Did anybody get their funds back?
up votedown vote
IceCreaMz_ 07/15/2021 at 12:10 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mert 07/12/2021 at 04:12 PM
I couldn't get it, if anyone has paid, please write
up votedown vote
IceCreaMz_ 07/13/2021 at 01:45 PM
Whatever you do don't pay anymore money. Search about pig slaughtering scam on Reddit they will tell you everything. There's a chance you can smooth talk them to let you test a temporary withdrawal but otherwise you me and everyone else are not getting there money back so save all the chats and media and contact the cyber unit of your Police. Also don't listen to comments in this thread saying you can get your money back they're also scams and you will lose more money.
up votedown vote
IceCreaMz_ 07/15/2021 at 12:11 PM
Anyone want to help me find a legit hacker even on the dark web? At worst we can at least find out there location and who was actually texting us
up votedown vote
Alboo 07/16/2021 at 05:50 AM
So Amanda contact us saying, that she can help with taxes and she send us 25k.
Now we are trying to withdraw them and see what happen..
Hoe can we report her?
It's not possibile she keep trying to scam people after what's happen.
Guys we need to do something
up votedown vote
Mert 07/17/2021 at 12:36 PM
I contact people called experts, they want btc from me
up votedown vote
Report #378021 07/19/2021 at 02:19 PM
A girl from Singapore, contacted me in facebook. Told me she would teach me how to invest and we can do it together. We used Binance to get USDT and then "invested" in https://gceonline.one. Her father is a financial advisor and tells her how to invest.I had to send her screenshots for every operation I do and she sended me screen shots to proov that she uis doing the same thing I invested 5500 euro and she told me to pay taxes which was another 5000 euro. You can recharge but never withdraw fro...
-------------------
I lost 10500 euro. Please do your best to save people from doing my mistace and If possible helo me take my money back. I can send you all the info I have. I will attach some of the pictures she send me - but I am sure this is not the real girl - she speaks mandarin and english knows Singapore but probably lives in malaysia.
Pseudonym : whatsupp Lucy 陈紫
Telephone : +601114602562
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
john 11/11/2021 at 08:41 AM
Thanks for alerting.
I got a chat from whatsapp +601129305627 to invest. Your message alerted me to avoid on closing chat with this scammer.
up votedown vote
hopdoc 10/17/2022 at 12:06 PM
Same girl same story except when I elected not to get a blockchain wallet she stopped texting me. She went by the name of Jenny last month and her cell phone was 60 11 2912 7540
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Maple grove 10/17/2022 at 12:19 PM
I'm talking right now to her...
up votedown vote
Maple grove 10/17/2022 at 12:23 PM
She liked me on a dating website... I started taking to her and she's told me her uncle is high up and gets tips on where to invest.... I invested £1000 when I figured it out but told her I needed to deposit 5000 cash in my bank on Monday "but" I needed my £1000 back for the time being until today when I could deposit 5000 to invest,
,So she released my money back and is now waiting on my investment...
up votedown vote
Mert 07/20/2021 at 09:03 AM
Şuan platformu kapatmışlar sunucuya baglanamıyorum
up votedown vote
Mert 07/20/2021 at 09:06 AM
I can't connect to the server now, our money is gone, they closed the platform
up votedown vote
yasar koul aghasi 07/20/2021 at 05:48 PM
I was also exposed to a major fraud. I hope the Swiss government will intervene in the arrest of this criminal gang girl number 00601129338215
Her second number 0016158548712
And the second crook number 00601119746904
up votedown vote
yasar koul aghasi 07/20/2021 at 06:05 PM
I ask Switzerland and the Malaysian government to help us and all the friends who comment that we all work together so that we can recover the stolen money If we all unite, we can do everything. We must contact the International Interpol in France
up votedown vote
Mert 07/21/2021 at 12:37 AM
I have corresponded with most of the links written here, but in vain, they are all scammers, this is only the police dealing with cyber security, I have been defrauded. Please inform the authorities that this platform is fake, report that you have been defrauded
up votedown vote
yasar koul aghasi 07/21/2021 at 03:15 AM
I was in the Swiss police station and everything will be fine I gave them all the numbers and information
up votedown vote
yasar koul aghasi 07/21/2021 at 03:22 AM
Yes you are right sir Mert , Sorry everyone is a scammer I don't believe anyone
up votedown vote
yasar koul aghasi 07/21/2021 at 07:49 AM
Everyone must be an investor Everyone is a scammer Everyone asks for money and says I will help you and honestly everyone here works with scammers
Someone called obituary and says give me more money and I will help you and when I asked for the phone number he told me I can't and he refused to be the mediator the Swiss police All investors should know. Everyone here is a scammer how can he help me and the money was stolen ??
up votedown vote
yasar koul aghasi 07/23/2021 at 04:55 AM
My friends, beware of this site is a liar and everyone is a scammer The money went to the thief's account. The Malaysian government must intervene in the face of arresting these gangs, and then refunding the money will be easy.
All numbers are issued by Malaysia. It is not reasonable that the Malaysian government is asleep so far. What is happening?
up votedown vote
Report #379007 07/23/2021 at 09:29 AM
See attachments added.
Phone number of Lucy, one of the scammers.
-------------------
Regarding my report what I have submitted already, I added new photos, see attachments.
Fraudulent email : linegceon@gmail.com
Pseudonym : My own name
Telephone : +601129597559
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #379011 07/23/2021 at 09:39 AM
See attachments added.
-------------------
Regarding my report what I have submitted already, I added new photos, see attachments.
Fraudulent email : linegceon@gmail.com
Pseudonym : My own name
Telephone : +601129597559
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #380181 07/28/2021 at 11:22 AM
The BNE and BIGDOG will enter the secondary market on July 2, and at the same time open for free trading on major exchanges.Under the Malaysian government's new policy on cryptocurrency regulation, you have until July 2 to pay 10% income tax on your investments in order to get a license from the Malaysian government, or your current cryptocurrency holdings will lose value and be destroyed.If you have paid your tax, please ignore this information.If you have any questions, you can add your custom...
-------------------
Dear fellow sufferers,
Hereby I would sincerely ask everybody who's be scammed by this criminal crime scam group, to immediately report and submit and provide all physical burden of proof, names, picutes, any thing of data of evidence of your scam incident by this criminal crime scam group, to your Ministry of Justice establish in your country, and to your local authorities, and if this possible to report and submit your official report of declaration immediately by the following police departments, established in Malaysia.
• Neighbourhood Police Centre (NPC) (open 24 hours)
• Neighbourhood Police Post (NPP) (opening hours are from 12.00pm to 10.00pm)
The locations of the NPCs and NPPs can be found at www.police.gov.sg/contact.
It is important that your Ministry of Justice and the local authorities wil approach the Singapore Police Force, and demanding them for assistance in this investigation to deter, and search and detect and will bring this criminal... Read more
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Yen 07/29/2021 at 11:38 AM
it's a scam, I have been scammed myself too. approached by girl from Singapore on Facebook, claiming her father is an experienced investor and unfortunately fell into the trap, now the website has vanished and can't get back the funds anymore.
be careful, do your own research before putting any dime from your hard earned money, you will never get it back, and never trust those asian girls pretending to have experience and can help you earn easy money, whether in fake crypto websites and coins or on the trading platform MT5, it's another con on the website est-century.com (same thing, vanishes after several months of scamming people to change their name and identity for future cons).
up votedown vote
Gosé 07/28/2021 at 11:27 AM
Dear fellow sufferers,
Hereby I would sincerely ask everybody who's be scammed by this criminal crime scam group, to immediately report and submit and provide all physical burden of proof, names, picutes, any thing of data of evidence of your scam incident by this criminal crime scam group, to your Ministry of Justice establish in your country, and to your local authorities, and if this possible to report and submit your official report of declaration immediately by the following police departments, established in Malaysia.
• Neighbourhood Police Centre (NPC) (open 24 hours)
• Neighbourhood Police Post (NPP) (opening hours are from 12.00pm to 10.00pm)
The locations of the NPCs and NPPs can be found at www.police.gov.sg/contact.
It is important that your Ministry of Justice and the local authorities wil approach the Singapore Police Force, and demanding them for assistance in this investigation to deter, and search and detect and will bring this criminal scam crime group to Justice and to the Court of Law of Malaysia. This criminal crime scam group which operate and achieve their criminal activities most likely in Malaysia, in Singapore city, has to be stopped.
up votedown vote
Report #381842 08/04/2021 at 04:43 PM
This scammer pretend as a crypto exchange and will show significant growth of invested money, which is locked for a period. Once the lock time is over, they ask to deposit "tax" money to allow withdrawal of your investment. 6% of invested money was asked.
After a few days, website stops and your money (invested and tax) is gone.
-------------------
I joined after a friend showed significant growth of his investment, over the period of one month, my investment of $1200 in a coin PROOF became $21000. However when the lock period was over, they sent an email to deposit 6% of the investment as "Tax". I asked them to deduct from the portfolio value as TDS (Tax deducted at Source), but they didn't agree. It was clear that a scam is about to happen, so I didn't pay the tax money.
Finally the website stopped working and I lost my $1200 in this scam. My friend lost over $15000. We earlier tried successful withdrawals to make sure the system works, that time they let it happen to gain our trust. Later, they froze the portfolio so that we don't withdraw.
Please save your money. I later learnt that they operate website with different names. Their fake currencies were BNE, BIGDOG, PROOF.
Fraudulent email : linegceon@gmail.com
Pseudonym : gceonline.one
Telephone : +85257676981
up votedown vote
Mert 08/07/2021 at 10:34 AM
which one of you to believe, you're all lying, only the police can solve this
up votedown vote
Report #384645 08/15/2021 at 02:53 PM
The BNE and BIGDOG will enter the secondary market on July 2, and at the same time open for free trading on major exchanges.Under the Malaysian government's new policy on cryptocurrency regulation, you have until July 2 to pay 10% income tax on your investments in order to get a license from the Malaysian government, or your current cryptocurrency holdings will lose value and be destroyed.If you have paid your tax, please ignore this information.If you have any questions, you can add your custom...
-------------------
Dear fellow sufferers,
Hereby I would asking everybody who's be scammed by this criminal crime scam group, again to immediately report and submit and provide all physical burden of proof, names, picutes, any thing of data of evidence of your scam incident by this criminal crime scam group, to your Ministry of Justice establish in your country, and to your local authorities, and if this possible to report and submit your official report of declaration immediately by the following police departments, established in Malaysia.
• Neighbourhood Police Centre (NPC) (open 24 hours)
• Neighbourhood Police Post (NPP) (opening hours are from 12.00pm to 10.00pm)
The locations of the NPCs and NPPs can be found at www.police.gov.sg/contact.
It is important that your Ministry of Justice and the local authorities wil approach the Singapore Police Force, and demanding them for assistance in this investigation to deter, and search and detect and will bring this criminal... Read more
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #391069 09/05/2021 at 10:17 AM
Written by the person, named Lucy;
"I'm lucky I broke up with you"
Me; These words of her, are markt in my memory. I will not stopped untill she and her cyber crime scam group are caught. And be convicted for prison.
They have cost me 13489,32 US dollars, current currency.
-------------------
Dear fellow sufferers,
Hereby I would asking everybody Again who's be scammed by this criminal crime scam group. To report again immediately submit and provide all physical burden of proof, names, numbers, all kind of contact information from the scammers, pictures, any thing of data of evidence of your scam incident by this criminal crime scam group, to your Ministry of Justice establish in your country, and to your local authorities, Investigation officers, the FIOD, Law force associates, and report and submit your official report of declaration. And also immediately by the following police departments, established in Malaysia.
• Neighbourhood Police Centre (NPC) (open 24 hours)
• Neighbourhood Police Post (NPP) (opening hours are from 12.00pm to 10.00pm)
The locations of the NPCs and NPPs can be found at www.police.gov.sg/contact.
It is important that your Ministry of Justice and the local authorities wil approach the Singapore Police Force, and demanding them for assistance in this investigation to deter, and search and detect and will bring this criminal scam crime group to Justice and to the Court of Law of Malaysia. This criminal crime scam group which operate and... Read more
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Sadmir 10/19/2021 at 12:36 PM
I have another girl But she tries to invest in gold my god. Is it possible to catch them?