Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
daplatform.one +85264212920
| Date | 05/15/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | |
| Url / Website | daplatform.one Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +852 6421 2920 (ou 0085264212920) |
| Scam contents | It’s a totally fake website showing fake cryptocurrency with good return and all they scam people and showing fake profit in system and Cannot take or transfer that money back to others website and asking for taxes it’s a very big scam website |
| Comment / Review | One of the Chinese lady is a scammer of This website based on Shanghai china she just chat with people and convince to invest money on cryptocurrency and showing like helping
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Grom 05/16/2021 at 04:33 AM
Same thing happen to me!! not able to verify the NYC, did you manage to get your money back somehow ?
up votedown vote
Bud 05/16/2021 at 03:32 PM
Complete scam, exactly same thing happened to me. Reported it to the police and trying to reach out to OKEX to get them to blacklist the wallet. Would be great if i can get the money back
up votedown vote
koolbagy 05/19/2021 at 11:51 AM
same here i got scammed but it was another number . what to do now ?
now they use https://gceonline.one
it has the same interface as daplatform.one
how to report this ?
up votedown vote
hadjam 05/20/2021 at 06:07 PM
i fell for this scam anyone has a method to get their money back from them?
I see tokenize malaysia on their website, not sure what that means
up votedown vote
Scamman 06/30/2021 at 09:22 AM
Im scammed and now Is the time for profits. Lady ask me to pay 12000usd more for taxes. It would be so nice to get money back. Someone hawe any idea how?
up votedown vote
Aphichat 07/02/2021 at 03:47 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...