Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Social Media Scam
+15745667548 WESTON FX LTD
| Date | 04/03/2021 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | WESTON FX LTD |
| Url / Website | https://t.me/jimmyweston |
| Telephone | +1 574-566-7548 (ou 0015745667548) |
| Scam contents | Weston Fx Ltd, [02.04.21 07:11] Packages Available in Our Company include; 24 hours Plan Invest 3000 earn 30,000 rands Invest 5000 earn 50,000 rands Invest 10,000 earn 100,000 rands Invest 20,000 earn 200,000 rands Invest 30,000 earn 300,000 rands Invest 40,000 earn 400,000 rands Invest 50,000 earn 500,000 rands 72 hours Plan Invest 60,000 earn 600,000 rands Invest 70,000 earn 700,000 rands Invest 80,000 earn 800,000 rands Invest 90,000 earn 900,000 rands Invest 100,000 earn 100,000 rands Invest 200,000 earn 2,000,000 rands Invest 300,000 earn 3,000,000 rands |
| Comment / Review | SCAM PEOPLE TELLING THEM TO INVEST AND GET 10X YOUR INVESTMENT IN RETURNS WITHIN 24 HRS THEN ASK YOU TO PAY R4460 AFTER YOU HAVE INVESTED AS ONCE OFF FOR ADMIN. THEY ADVERTIDE ON INSTAGRAM AND USE TELEGRAM CHANEL FOR COMUNICATION @JIMMYWESTON Weston Fx Ltd, [02.04.21 07:11] Packages Available in Our Company include; 24 hours Plan Invest 3000 earn 30,000 rands Invest 5000 earn 50,000 rands Invest 10,000 earn 100,000 rands Invest 20,000 earn 200,000 rands Invest 30,000 earn 300,000 rands Invest 40,000 earn 400,000 rands Invest 50,000 earn 500,000 rands 72 hours Plan Invest 60,000 earn 600,000 rands Invest 70,000 earn 700,000 rands Invest 80,000 earn 800,000 rands Invest 90,000 earn 900,000 rands Invest 100,000 earn 100,000 rands Invest 200,000 earn 2,000,000 rands Invest 300,000 earn 3,000,000 rands Weston Fx Ltd, [02.04.21 07:12] For all inquiries, contact admin 👇 Telegram @👉 https://t.me/JimmyWeston Whatsapp @ 👉 https://wa.me/message/HWQAUNCXWAVYK1
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
snore 04/09/2021 at 10:44 AM
My friend was scammed by this person
up votedown vote
Bunn 04/16/2021 at 12:19 AM
Glad I found this page. I nearly sent Bitcoins to this person. His Telegram account looks genuine with people praising him for what he has done for them
up votedown vote
Sazi 04/18/2021 at 08:17 PM
Yes it is this Busted scammed my sister Friday
up votedown vote
ali 04/19/2021 at 02:39 AM
Fuch yoU broooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo.......................
up votedown vote
ali 04/19/2021 at 02:44 AM
how can it scammed me on ebay offcial page? .............WTF..............Fuch you and fuck ebay
up votedown vote
Demigod 04/20/2021 at 12:33 PM
It's a scam, deposited 10k SA Rands and was asked for a further R7500 for admin and bot maintainance, just don't do it....
up votedown vote
Penzo 04/20/2021 at 12:57 PM
Thank you so much for your comments...i nearly made a huge transfer of bitcoins to this person called Jimmy
up votedown vote
Graham 06/21/2021 at 02:28 AM
These guys are a scam for real I made a mistake investing in them . If you check all of his clients names on Facebook you cannot find not even one of them . He asks you to give a video before you get your money clearly he is a master in editing he used my text on someone else's supposed to be text to him. How can we put it out there to people?
up votedown vote
Barone 06/21/2021 at 05:16 PM
Thanks to everyone for their comments... I was sooooooo close to contacting him
up votedown vote
WARNER OF BAD PEOPLE 06/28/2021 at 03:45 AM
I HAVE BEEN SCAMMED BY THIS GROUP
WESTON FOREX LTD
@WESLEY WESTON LIMITED
@CALVIN WESTON LTD AGENT
PLEASE DO NOT INVEST WITH THEM. THEY SO NO EXTRA COST BUT AFTER YOU INVEST AND WAIT FOR YOUR PROFITS TO REFLECT THEY WILL ASK YOU FOR 14% TAX ON YOUR PROFIT AMOUNT. I INVESTED R5000.00 PROFIT IS R50 000.00 TAX IS R7000.
WE ARE STRUGGLING AND THESE PEOPLE TAKE ADVANTAGE OF OUR POVERTY BY STEALING MONEY FROM POOR PEOPLE.
I REPEAT === NO NOT INVEST WITH WESTON COMPANY ===
up votedown vote
Lulu 07/01/2021 at 06:49 AM
Me too I have just been scammed. The guy took my 3000ZAR and ask me to send 4760 funds will be in my account. He told me they are giving me 30days to pay it and I'll get my investment profit. AM SO FURIOUS RIGHT NOW
up votedown vote
instagram panel 05/08/2024 at 04:18 AM
A platform or service that provides a range of https://smmpakpanel.com/ services, like likes, followers, comments, views, and other engagement data, is commonly referred to as a "Instagram panel". Individuals, companies, influencers, and marketers frequently utilize these panels to improve their Instagram presence.