Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.ru-t.com support@ru-t.com +442018233122
| Date | 02/02/2021 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@ru-t.com |
| Url / Website | http://www.ru-t.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 20 1823 3122 (ou 00442018233122) |
| Scam contents | Support don't answer Money don't arrive in my bitcoin wallet |
| Comment / Review | This site is scam! The webdite must pay every 25 of the month but the money not arrived yet!
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.


Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #238518 06/01/2020 at 04:52 AM
Placing of advertisements,
-------------------
Placing advertisements every day, but at the end of the month they state payout (example $429.35 ) but it never happens. It seems that there is another site as well. "Income Life Global" same owner, the same contact number +44 201 283 3122 but different website. https://incomelifeglobal.com Please remove this guy from our system.
I think there is more to it then it seems!!
Fraudulent email : support@my.eurous.net
Url / Website : my.eurous.net
Pseudonym : my.eurous.net
up votedown vote
Karim 06/02/2020 at 11:51 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Calixte 06/12/2020 at 07:21 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Sparkle7 06/13/2020 at 05:28 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
JULIEN 07/21/2020 at 06:57 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lemessie 08/10/2020 at 06:03 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #250362 06/28/2020 at 06:11 AM
Placing of advertisement
-------------------
Placing advertisements every day, but at the end of the month they state payout (example $154.96) but it never happens. It seems that there is another site as well. "Income Life Global" same owner, the same contact number +44 201 283 3122 but different website. https://incomelifeglobal.com Please remove this guy from our system.
I think there is more to it then it seems!!
Fraudulent email : support@my.eurous.net
Url / Website : my.eurous.net
Pseudonym : my.eurous.net
up votedown vote
Kone Abdoulaye 08/25/2020 at 07:44 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Мitko 02/11/2023 at 10:23 AM
С една дума мушеници
up votedown vote
Jane 02/03/2021 at 07:32 AM
Did he set up his payment information?
up votedown vote
0seifelix 02/19/2021 at 12:59 PM
Please contact me here on WhatsApp +233241088649
please i want more details
up votedown vote
Jane 02/03/2021 at 07:34 AM
Did he set up his payment information? Website pays 30th of the month not 25th
up votedown vote
Wayne 02/04/2021 at 01:58 AM
Me too you don't want to pay me.I have reached the minimum points,but you don't want to pay me.
This is totally scam ..if not then pay me.Else
up votedown vote
Michael Otu 02/06/2021 at 05:12 AM
Please I'm not able to log in. Tried several times. I have already started earning but just today I have just not been able to log in.
up votedown vote
Roland 02/06/2021 at 09:33 AM
Answer on your received mail from support@ servicemails.com and ask your money back till the end of the week example wist.If not threaten to inform the special authorities in China, that the webshop is fake .Inform also cardstop and fill in the special papier.After one week You Will have your money back.
up votedown vote
Oluwabusola Ross 02/14/2021 at 09:59 AM
This is a Scam page,I Hve not been paid for going to 2months now,You’re a Scammer and God Almighty will judge Y’all
up votedown vote
Hammed sherifat 02/15/2021 at 03:47 AM
Having enough earnings,ordered for payment,Am expecting payment since I have use more than a month on this site,but nothing.if this is not a scam,then kindly pay
up votedown vote
Barbie 02/16/2021 at 01:41 AM
Its really a scam, I haven't received my payment too
up votedown vote
Report #329919 02/16/2021 at 01:43 AM
Earn 100$ per day
-------------------
They wasted my time and data but i received no payment.
up votedown vote
JACOB MUANDA 03/24/2021 at 07:01 AM
Sou usuário do STATU PRÓ desta plataforma afilhada (RUT-T) desde o dia 04 de Março de 2021, na descrição desta mesma plataforma diz que "os usuários PRÓ podem fazer pedido antecipado de valores" a minha renda total é de $ 488,94 então pedi um adiantamento de $ 200,18 desde o dia 19 de Março de 2021 e até hoje não recebo o meu aditamento e não dizem nada, porém lendo os comentários de usuários reclamando de suspeitas de fraude es a razão que me escrevo, preciso de esclarecimentos sobre isso.
up votedown vote
Homme 04/08/2021 at 09:39 AM
I need my payment
Ive wasted my time and data doing this daily and now you not paying for it
I need my payment
up votedown vote
Djeizi Púcuta 04/14/2021 at 10:02 PM
Eu preciso ter a certeza de realmente este site é confiavel
up votedown vote
Noel 04/28/2021 at 03:46 AM
I have worked so hard and I haven't received my payment for 2 consecutive months yet. This website is a scam !!!
up votedown vote
Scorpii 02/22/2021 at 12:50 AM
I want to sign up but the system is telling me multiple registered but this is my first time WHY?
up votedown vote
Philip 02/22/2021 at 04:35 AM
Tried signing up but the system keeps telling me " MULTIPLE REGISTERED ", but this is my first time of registering
up votedown vote
Mike 02/24/2021 at 09:21 AM
It's fraud.
up votedown vote
Imara 02/27/2021 at 08:23 AM
I have been do it for two months and still no payout .🤯🤯😡😡😡
up votedown vote
Ian 02/27/2021 at 10:42 PM
What about in Feb when we are having only 28th day as the last in the month.
up votedown vote
Trịnh Kiên 02/28/2021 at 04:42 AM
Tôi đã kiếm đủ min rút mà không nhận được
Thanh toán vào 28 và 30 mà họ lại khi tôi rút là thanh toán tự động vào 25
up votedown vote
Dkofi 02/28/2021 at 10:33 AM
How can I get my money because it has been withdrawn by it's self please help me get my money
up votedown vote
Report #334658 03/01/2021 at 01:29 AM
Post ads on social Media Platforms to earn money.
-------------------
They say you ear money by posting social media post. They said you will get paid on the 28th of each month. By refering to the site to friend you can complete more task therefore earn more money. Truth is you will never get paid. They just want to collect your data and they data of the people you refer the site to, to use the data to sell to other companies.
Pseudonym : ru-t.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
vân le 03/13/2021 at 09:52 AM
Tôi kun ko hiểu tại sao tới giờ vẫn chưa có lương. Tháng này đã qua hơn 13 ngày rồi mà ko thấy lương gì hết
up votedown vote
Pham Nhu Quynh 04/06/2021 at 09:52 AM
tôi muốn nhận lương khẩn cấp thì làm như thế nào ??
up votedown vote
Albert 03/01/2021 at 03:50 AM
Pls pay me
The month has ended. Pls if not a scam then pay me
up votedown vote
Jebuni gowah 03/01/2021 at 05:46 AM
This I lost trust in them and I believe is a scam I will make sure I spread the information to everyone I know about thei
up votedown vote
Isaac 03/01/2021 at 07:27 AM
Same guys they said they do payments on 28th and 30th of every-month and now is 25th even I don’t know the month they are referring to.God will punish you guys.Thank you
up votedown vote
Dilivra 03/02/2021 at 02:19 AM
Its been three days and ive not received my money in my bitcoin account. Yet there has been an automatic withdrawal from my Ru-T account. I need my money. Period!!!
up votedown vote
Elizabeth 03/02/2021 at 07:12 AM
Pay my money.spending time doing those tasks n boom you take my money? Why do this
up votedown vote
Jerry 03/02/2021 at 03:33 PM
This page is a scam
up votedown vote
Eke Julius 03/05/2021 at 02:02 AM
I did for three months and no payment
up votedown vote
Aba 03/05/2021 at 11:16 PM
Its a scam....did not get payment
up votedown vote
Spendzy 03/07/2021 at 09:21 PM
Have not also received my money why re they doing this it been automatically withdraw but my account is still empty
up votedown vote
IKPONMWOSA 03/16/2021 at 04:22 AM
Patience
up votedown vote
Loveth 03/28/2021 at 03:43 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Tsanga Noah 03/25/2021 at 01:58 AM
give my money plaese today is 25 th payement
up votedown vote
Benidy 03/25/2021 at 05:52 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jerry254 03/25/2021 at 09:30 AM
I've been paid just now!
There is a process you follow to get your money....please whatsapp +254704529291
up votedown vote
Lisa Emiky 08/02/2021 at 02:24 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Junior 03/26/2021 at 02:12 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #344487 03/28/2021 at 12:36 AM
False promises of payment
-------------------
This site is scam, I have wasted my time and data bundles trying to post their job adverts with no pay yet that was the contractual agreement
up votedown vote
Report #344506 03/28/2021 at 03:24 AM
Không nhận được khoản thanh toán
up votedown vote
Maame Ama Acquah 03/28/2021 at 03:38 AM
It is in my account that withdrawals are being made on 28th but mine is not reflecting. And it's being move from my available balance and added to my Total income. Why?
up votedown vote
Obede 03/28/2021 at 12:56 PM
Please send me email if there is a procedure or process before receiving payments. Okyerebenjamin96@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Acy 03/28/2021 at 02:33 PM
I've been working on this since last month, they set up my payment date on date 25 but when it reached, I checked my PayPal account but there was nothing so guys... THIS IS A SCAM... Don't waste your time like I did
up votedown vote
Report #344817 03/29/2021 at 04:25 AM
Support doesnt respond to mails, my payment for feb still has not been paid and still waiting for match payment as well of which they always say on 25th.
-------------------
If no response is given that proves its totaly fraudelant and when no payment are done as per agreement that shows no loyalty
up votedown vote
Kinjo 03/29/2021 at 11:22 AM
Scam
up votedown vote
Jaffaradil 03/30/2021 at 12:40 AM
Je n'arrive pas a m'inscrire...
up votedown vote
Papa 03/30/2021 at 09:48 PM
Is totally 💯 scam
and totally 💯 stupidity
up votedown vote
Angel 04/02/2021 at 06:45 AM
I have reached my maximum to cash out but I haven’t received my money yet how do I cash out because I’ve tried many times using PayPal but it’s not working what is going on is this page is scam
up votedown vote
Akinsola Daniel 04/02/2021 at 10:42 PM
This site is fake
up votedown vote
josephat 04/04/2021 at 02:40 AM
i hope they will pay me when 25 th April this month for now i dont have any prove to say anything about ru-t.com am still waiting my payement on the date stated
up votedown vote
Gaphlet 04/04/2021 at 03:03 AM
I'm still waiting for payment
up votedown vote
Marlène Kabibi 04/04/2021 at 04:18 PM
C'est quand les payements
up votedown vote
Eugene 04/06/2021 at 12:38 PM
I have not been paid
Why?
up votedown vote
Esprit 55 04/10/2021 at 01:30 PM
Je suis patient et j'attends le paiement automatique prévu le 25.
up votedown vote
Elmorijah 04/15/2021 at 07:06 AM
I'm hoping they'd pay on the 25th as stated
up votedown vote
Charlex 04/21/2021 at 06:38 AM
I have reach to the maximum point yet they haven't pay me, but if this is not scam why haven't they pay me by now,
up votedown vote
Brayorayan 04/25/2021 at 10:42 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
mcClément37 04/25/2021 at 03:52 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Carole 04/26/2021 at 12:59 AM
I was told by a United Kingdom’s resident that he was paid but people outside Uk 🇬🇧 aren’t getting paid. Anyone else got paid from Uk 🇬🇧??
up votedown vote
Paulo Ferreira 04/26/2021 at 12:50 PM
Já trabalhei por dois meses, ainda não tive o pagamento. Como faço para obter o pagamento
up votedown vote
Joseph 04/28/2021 at 01:22 AM
It's so fake...how long will I be waiting for payment...
up votedown vote
Steven sserunyigo 04/29/2021 at 01:31 AM
Haven’t got my money of last month it was 642.3$
up votedown vote
Gabby 04/29/2021 at 12:16 PM
Worked for two months, no pay. It promises to pay on 25th but nothing goes to my PayPal account
up votedown vote
J. Akhwale 04/30/2021 at 01:24 PM
Two months and no payments? Stop taking people for a ride please.
up votedown vote
Lopang 05/04/2021 at 05:08 AM
I guess this is a scam. Its been 2 months working on this and I haven't been paid! Scam Scam
up votedown vote
felix 05/18/2021 at 09:33 AM
Its a scam coz now i cant log in and yet its my same address and password
up votedown vote
Report #364919 06/01/2021 at 02:27 PM
They said we sign up and will get a payment on the 28 and 30 of every month but no one is getting paid.
-------------------
I think they are connecting their system to people's accounts as they setup for payment and scam them money.
up votedown vote
Thetsman 06/01/2021 at 03:37 PM
RU-T is not paying
up votedown vote
joel martial 06/24/2021 at 02:43 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Ronald 06/26/2021 at 10:14 AM
Pay us. People are wasting their money for the company
up votedown vote
Report #374644 07/06/2021 at 10:24 AM
This site is a joke
-------------------
Fucking site
up votedown vote
Mugaria 07/29/2021 at 06:18 AM
GUYS IHVE WORKED FOR TWO MONTHS BUT NO PAYMENT
up votedown vote
Fernando 08/16/2021 at 02:46 AM
Vendo os comentários demostra me que o pagamento não é feito , gostaria que alguém de boa fé venha explicar nós de como e quais como são feitos para ser pagos