SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
cdamoney.xyz

Date02/10/2021
Url / Websitehttps://cdamoney.xyz/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsWatch videos and get paid for it !
CdaMoney company offers you to earn money by watching promotional videos.
Watch videos and get $ 0.60 per minute of viewing.
Refer other users and get 40 % from their earnings to your account.
Rules to withdraw your earnings are;
-30 referral using link
-200$ earned from watching video
Comment / ReviewAll my earnings disappear after after I log out my account. I already earned 380$ and 21 referral, now it turned into 0. This is insane!!!

Attachment(s)
  • This is what I earned
  • After I log out and sign in, now all I earned are gone
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Ll 02/10/2021 at 07:45 AM

        I want this site to be block.

        Reply
      • Report #331094 02/18/2021 at 11:39 AM

        They wont pay us , they only getting watch time of youtube and earning from that.
        -------------------
        First they said that you have to earn 200$ in order to withdraw , when you complete that they said attract 30 referrals and after they said transfer 25$ to us.
        It's a 100% scam dont waste your time.


        • jack 03/01/2021 at 12:32 PM

          it's a scam, don't waste your time. First they said that you have to earn 200$ in order to withdraw , when you complete that they said attract 30 referrals. When I reached 22 referrals it logged me out and now I can't access it anymore.

        • Jivis71 03/07/2021 at 04:20 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • jack 03/01/2021 at 12:31 PM

        it's a scam, don't waste your time. First they said that you have to earn 200$ in order to withdraw , when you complete that they said attract 30 referrals. When I reached 22 referrals it logged me out and now I can't access it anymore.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.