Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
cdamoney.xyz
| Date | 02/10/2021 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://cdamoney.xyz/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Watch videos and get paid for it ! CdaMoney company offers you to earn money by watching promotional videos. Watch videos and get $ 0.60 per minute of viewing. Refer other users and get 40 % from their earnings to your account. Rules to withdraw your earnings are; -30 referral using link -200$ earned from watching video |
| Comment / Review | All my earnings disappear after after I log out my account. I already earned 380$ and 21 referral, now it turned into 0. This is insane!!!
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ll 02/10/2021 at 07:45 AM
I want this site to be block.
up votedown vote
Report #331094 02/18/2021 at 11:39 AM
They wont pay us , they only getting watch time of youtube and earning from that.
-------------------
First they said that you have to earn 200$ in order to withdraw , when you complete that they said attract 30 referrals and after they said transfer 25$ to us.
It's a 100% scam dont waste your time.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
jack 03/01/2021 at 12:32 PM
it's a scam, don't waste your time. First they said that you have to earn 200$ in order to withdraw , when you complete that they said attract 30 referrals. When I reached 22 referrals it logged me out and now I can't access it anymore.
up votedown vote
Jivis71 03/07/2021 at 04:20 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
jack 03/01/2021 at 12:31 PM
it's a scam, don't waste your time. First they said that you have to earn 200$ in order to withdraw , when you complete that they said attract 30 referrals. When I reached 22 referrals it logged me out and now I can't access it anymore.