Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phone Fraud
+639455642271
| Date | 02/06/2021 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +63 945 564 2271 (ou 00639455642271) |
| Comment / Review | Our results are published. You came in 3rd place: 1) Hamada (Laguna) 2) Amora (Metro Manila) 3) Jenelyn (Caritan Sur) FOLLOW: http://r22.link/C9SMr
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
mae 03/02/2021 at 06:23 AM
scam ba ito?
up votedown vote
licai 03/04/2021 at 06:50 AM
This is true
up votedown vote
Josh 03/11/2021 at 02:35 AM
Baka scam ito kasi wala naman linagay na tracking number of parcel! Or reference number man lang
up votedown vote
Nicki 04/12/2021 at 09:41 PM
Is this a scam or not?
up votedown vote
Melfred 04/14/2021 at 11:22 PM
is this a scam?
up votedown vote
Jerlyn jamilan 05/12/2021 at 05:22 AM
Our results are published. You came in 3rd place: 1) Hamada (Laguna) 2) Amora (Metro Manila) 3) Jerlyn (Santisima Cruz) FOLLOW: http://3xl.me/h2QfP
Ayan may nagtx din skin na ganyan hahaha ito Ang # nya .
+639633116317
up votedown vote
Rox 05/12/2021 at 08:26 AM
Our results are published. You came in 3rd place: 1) Hamada (Laguna) 2) Amora (Metro Manila) 3) Reynaldo Iii (Ibayo-Tipas) FOLLOW: http://q27.me/ht393
ganyan din sakin ..
up votedown vote
John ortega 05/13/2021 at 01:43 AM
Our results are published. You came in 3rd place: 1) Hamada (Laguna) 2) Amora (Metro Manila) 3) Jean (Cavite City) FOLLOW: http://70n.me/hq7rz
Ayan nagtext saken.. scammer
up votedown vote
Daicy 05/13/2021 at 04:09 AM
Our results are published. You came in 3rd place: 1) Hamada (Laguna) 2) Amora (Metro Manila) 3) Daicy (Dao) FOLLOW: http://s86.me/hqMtl
I think it's a scam.
up votedown vote
mervin 05/20/2021 at 01:53 PM
Our results are published. You came in 3rd place: 1) Hamada (Laguna) 2) Amora (Metro Manila) 3) Mervin (Cutcut) FOLLOW: http://o6h.me/vfzCm
text from +639208119023
up votedown vote
Lesmae 05/21/2021 at 03:48 AM
Our results are published. You came in 3rd place: 1) Hamada (Laguna) 2) Amora (Metro Manila) 3) Lesmae (Kasilak) FOLLOW: http://1zo.me/vf7vn
up votedown vote
eva 05/21/2021 at 07:45 AM
you came in 3rd place?ano to
up votedown vote
Jan 07/02/2021 at 12:26 AM
Our results are published. You came in 3rd place: 1) Hamada (Laguna) 2) Amora (Metro Manila) 3) DavidAljan (SanPedro) FOLLOW: http://h5y.me/S8rzV
.
text from +639656419157