SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
contact@agatha-skyangel.com

Date02/03/2021
Fraudulent emailcontact@agatha-skyangel.com
Scam contentsThere is currently a Latest updated report summary on scamrate for Agatha-skyangel.com with the following outcome :
Website Traffic Rank, Good Website Traffic (#381,702), Domain Creation Date 12 Months Ago (2020-02-19) but this is the email I received information from > contact@agatha-skyangel.com......Please investigate because I suspect that this is two different people. I suspect that the second person is abusing the fact that (Agatha-skyangel.com) is doing well according to the rating and now (contact@agatha-skyangel.com) is acting as if it's the same person, so that people will easily trust.

I paid twice for her services offered and her third request did not go through because of a technical issue, now she's not responding back to me at all. How can I get my money back.
Comment / ReviewMay I inform the original Agatha of what I'm suspecting?

Looking forward to urgent your response.

Kind Regards

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #309519 12/27/2020 at 11:47 AM

        Fraudulent psychic offering help because she see me collecting over $ 70,000. I have to activate the angelic gift card to receive help
        -------------------
        I don't think one is so foolish to give out your credit card details to a stranger especially online.

        • Ryan 04/03/2021 at 05:07 PM

          Please don't be wrong by accusations that wasn't accountable from your own questionings action. Agatha was and is legit.

        • AMALIA LLANES CERVANTES 04/16/2021 at 11:54 AM

          ABSOLUTELY TRUE AND CORRECT SHE'S KIND AND GENEROUS. SHE'S ONE OF A KIND.A MILLION THANKS MS. AGATHA SKY, FROM THE BOTTOM OF MY HEART. GOD BLESS YOU.

        • Phillips Wadri 08/01/2021 at 11:26 AM

          Am not sure

        • Cherish 08/03/2021 at 02:49 AM

          She was on point but the only thing that threw me off was her picture cause I had rosy in my emails and she had the same picture so I got confused

        • Siphiwe 09/26/2021 at 01:45 PM

          Hi it's Siphiwe I made a purchase to u and you said u never received my request please check your email nicely I even send me the ritual to perform what's happening

        • Sami 11/17/2021 at 08:45 AM

          How do I get to Agatha?

        • Michelle 07/07/2022 at 10:25 PM

          Hi, I’m not sure how she knows my name and e-mail address. She keeps insisting that she knows my financial situation. She keeps asking me to pay using a credit card. I don’t give my card details online. Especially to strangers.
          Is this a scam?

        Reply
      • Yuly Muñoz 03/25/2021 at 12:15 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Yuly Muñoz 03/25/2021 at 12:20 PM

        Good afternoon Agatha. Very happy with your response to my concern, because it is very correct, I want to understand and be able to communicate completely with my Guardian Angel. For me it is very important. Thanks a lot. Heavenly Father bless you.

        Reply
      • EDMAC 06/09/2021 at 03:59 AM

        so many convincing verbal responses to various financial promises
        SCAM is the word !
        Let the buyer beware
        Ed MacHale Durban

        Reply
      • Kyla 06/22/2021 at 03:44 AM

        I am so Happy it is a SCAM ,because I SCARED OF AGATHA'S TEXTS

        Reply
      • James okalebo 10/26/2023 at 05:53 AM

        Hi,Agatha nice to be here I hope am welcome

        Reply
      • Ohakwe Michael Amadi 04/09/2025 at 10:56 PM

        Hi Agatha nice to meet you here I believe I am with the right person because I find Joy in knowing you I we even have more Joy if I am with my righteful partner my singleness cause me lonely always

        Reply
      • Mary-Ann Fearing 01/03/2026 at 06:52 AM

        My Dear Agatha I have been trying to get hold of you, as I fell asleep and wish to move forward. However I do not have the money for a deep reading I am totally broke. I am still looking for help to move forward but somehow I feel I have it all in me. But I can use any help I need to start. Love and Light, Deep Blessings for this New Year. Mary-Ann I feel very Blessed you got ahold of me this is the 4th time I have tried to get ahold of you.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.