SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
match2night.com

Date12/06/2020
Url / Websitematch2night.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsAll fake
Comment / ReviewNot real dating site

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • David Fonza 12/20/2020 at 05:47 PM

      As usual I get to experience another c...k su.k website that eats you money and with no women on there to actually meet up with to devour you c..k. I got to admit that the messages you get from these fake women are very good. Made me spend 100 dollars. But I had some extra money and I thought - what the hell. Maybe I'll get lucky after waiting 8 years. OH WELL! I'll be maintaining ejaculations in the shower I guess.

      Reply
    • Mikey 12/31/2020 at 08:36 AM

      Agreed, all b.s. No actual people just some perverts responding to inquiries.

      Reply
    • Sdm1218 01/01/2021 at 04:48 PM

      Agreed....got the exact same answer from 2 different people....done with them....still send me spam cant delete the assholes

      Reply
    • JOEY 01/08/2021 at 01:46 PM

      IF THIS IS NOT A SCAM,SURE LOOKS LIKE IT.I JOINED THIS SITE FOR COUPLE OF MONTHS,SPENT 535.00 DOLLARS AND NEVER MET A WOMAN. SOMETIMES THE ANSWERS WERE NOT PROPERLY ANSWERED,IN OTHER WORDS,THE ANSWERS WERE TOTALLY IRRELEVANT TO THHE QUESTIONS I ASKED.FCC SHOULD LOOK INTO THIS WEBSITE.

      Reply
    • wolfdog478 01/11/2021 at 12:09 PM

      how than hell do i stop them from emailing me i cannot log out

      Reply
    • T Lee 01/12/2021 at 04:42 PM

      Total scam, don't waste your money you will never met anyone!

      Reply
    • Me 01/14/2021 at 07:09 AM

      I have seen what looks like sex dolls.. for profiles..
      Has anyone else?

      Reply
    • Tony 01/15/2021 at 02:33 AM

      Ok I was trying to buy some coins from this side I make sure don't waste my money thank you for you guys advice

      Reply
    • John 02/15/2021 at 08:34 PM

      I was bombarded with over a hundred emails from these people days after having tried to unsubscribe from their fake dating website. They'd continued to flood both of my email addresses with spam, anyway. Their "unsubscribe" button probably only confirms your email address to send MORE junk. They're like an electronic STD you can't get rid of!

      Reply
    • "T" 03/09/2021 at 12:20 AM

      thanks for the heads up on this site i almost spent money

      Reply
    • Geeitsajopublic 03/12/2021 at 01:11 AM

      I regret to inform all and sundrie. cloudflare.com is allowing these sites to exist. set up a domain with "cloudflare" then set up a subdomain with reg.ru or namecheap, yandex "yawn there are millions of not domains" Note" Each one with cloudflare can have have hundreds of thousand of subdomains world wide. there is a database that goes with the territory. sold to each domain. once on the address book your f**ked. millions and millions of hackers porn sites get your details. I have been fighting this crap for twenty years *no luck or help"

      Reply
    • Dennis 03/15/2021 at 11:55 AM

      Take me off this bull s#it site. Im so tired of deleting close to 100 hits a day. My email is denklu75533. STOP STOP STOP. U AHOLES R so frustrating.

      Reply
    • Tlo 04/07/2021 at 06:00 PM

      Yes bs conversation with fake woman causing g one do contibueour gazing credits conversation I totally u relating

      Reply
    • Silverun 05/12/2021 at 12:23 AM

      Total Scam!!! Every one had broken or lost cell phones and only wanted to chat on the site. Steal you money, steal your heart and laugh.

      Reply
    • kerrmike1961 05/23/2021 at 08:48 PM

      This website is fake as s*** it will suck your wallet dry I was on it for months and never met one woman in person most of the answers to your questions were generic and weren't point or the questions asked take my advice and don't waste your time effort or money on this website because it's total BS

      Reply
    • dontfitthemold 07/26/2021 at 11:27 AM

      This company is south america scam according to my webmaster

      Reply
    • Notasdumbasyourdumbass 03/28/2022 at 03:24 PM

      This email address is my use to be boyfriends name. He started using this site when I was 7 months pregnant. What's done in the dark will always be brought to light. Act like a whore get treated like a cheap whore. Try and pay for sluts, then get money taken and complain. Really you got fucked just not in the good way. Maybe try being a good person and things like this will not happen to you.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.